ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
NB I | NB II | NB III | squads | cups

Season archive

Season 2020/21

1
Ferencváros78
2
Puskás Akadémia58
3
MOL Fehérvár56
4
Paks50
5
Kisvárda46
6
Újpest42
7
MTK42
8
Mezõkövesd42
9
Zalaegerszeg37
10
Budapest-Honvéd37
--11
Diósgyör33
--12
Budafok MTE27
++1
Debrecen80
++2
Gyirmót SE78
3
Vasas78
4
Pécs64
5
FC Ajka62
6
Budaörs59
7
Nyíregyháza57
8
Soroksár57
9
Szolnok57
10
Szeged-Csanád56
11
Haladás54
12
Györi ETO46
13
Siófok45
14
Dorog44
15
Békéscsaba EFC44
16
Szentlörinc42
17
Csákvár38
--18
Kazincbarcika33
--19
Kaposvár32
--20
Debreceni EAC23
Nyugati csoport
++1
III. Kerület88
2
Mosonmagyaróvár74
3
Veszprém70
4
Nagykanizsa66
5
Tatabánya SC61
6
SC Sopron61
7
Lipót SK60
8
Puskás Akadémia II56
9
Komárom56
10
Érdi VSE54
11
Balatonfüred52
12
Bicskei50
13
Zalaegerszeg II49
14
Pápa Perutz48
15
MOL Fehérvár II47
16
Gárdony-Agárd44
17
BKV Elöre44
--18
Szabadkikötő37
--19
Ménfőcsanak29
--20
Nagyatád12
Keleti csoport
++1
Tiszakécske94
2
BVSC-Zugló78
3
Jászberény73
4
Füzesgyarmat72
5
Kisvárda II68
6
Eger SE66
7
Balassagyarmat64
8
Sényő57
9
Diósgyör II54
10
Cegléd 50
11
Tiszafüred48
12
FC Tiszaújváros48
13
Debrecen II46
14
Tállya43
15
Putnok VSE42
16
Salgótarján BTC41
17
Gyöngyös39
--18
FC Hatvan38
--19
Sájobábony VSE24
--20
Mezõkövesd II20
Közép csoport
++1
Iváncsa86
2
Kecskemét80
3
FC Dabas74
4
Budapest-Honvéd II72
5
Ferencváros II70
6
Kozármisleny 57
7
ESMTK57
8
Monor56
9
Dabas-Gyón55
10
Paks II52
11
Újpest II51
12
Rákosment KSK48
13
Dunaújváros PASE47
14
Szekszárdi UFC47
15
Vác47
16
Hódmezõvásárhely46
17
Körösladány40
--18
Taksony32
--19
Szegedi Vasutas24
--20
Majosi SE14