ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB I
NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
381293.391539.47%718.42%1642.11%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Ferencváros5410123+913WWWW220071321052
2-1MOL Fehérvár6330189+912XWWW321093312096
3+4Paks73131212+010WWWL420295311137
4+4Budafok MTE631289-110WWLL320156311133
5+4Újpest73131115-410WLWL3111454202710
6-3Puskás Akadémia6303910-19LLWL320145310255
7-3Kisvárda6303911-29LWWL200205430196
8-3Zalaegerszeg72231414+08LLWW4112910311154
9+2MTK7223912-38WLLL411257311145
10=Budapest-Honvéd62131313+07XWLW301246320197
--11-5Mezõkövesd721468-27LLLW311133410335
--12=Diósgyör6114813-54LLLL411268200225

Results
Friday, 16 October 2020
7Kisvárda0-2Ferencváros
Saturday, 17 October 2020
7Újpest1-0Mezõkövesd
7Puskás Akadémia0-3MTK
7Budafok MTE2-1Diósgyör
Sunday, 18 October 2020
7Budapest-Honvéd2-2MOL Fehérvár
7Paks3-1Zalaegerszeg
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 October 2020
8Ferencváros-Újpest
8MTK-Kisvárda
8Paks-Budapest-Honvéd
Sunday, 25 October 2020
8Zalaegerszeg-Budafok MTE
8Diósgyör-Puskás Akadémia
8Mezõkövesd-MOL Fehérvár

Top Scorers
5Krisztián SIMON (Újpest)
4Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (MOL Fehérvár, 1p)
Tokmac NGUEN (Ferencváros)
János HAHN (Paks, 2p)
Norbert KÖNYVES (Zalaegerszeg, 1p)
3Dániel GERA (MTK)
Dániel GAZDAG (Budapest-Honvéd)
ISAEL da Silva (Ferencváros)
Norbert BALOGH (Budapest-Honvéd)
Ivan PETRYAK (MOL Fehérvár)
Benjamin BABATI (Zalaegerszeg, 1p)
Gábor MOLNÁR (Diósgyör)
Loïc NEGO (MOL Fehérvár)
2Alen SKRIBEK (Budafok MTE)
Antonio PEROŠEVIĆ (Újpest)
Boubacar TRAORÉ (Budapest-Honvéd)
Denés SZAKÁLY (Paks)
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (MOL Fehérvár)
Stefan DRAŽIĆ (Diósgyör)
Sebestyén IHRIG-FARKAS (Budafok MTE)
Jakub PLŠEK (Puskás Akadémia, 2p)
FERNANDO VIANA Jardim (Kisvárda)
Slobodan SIMOVIĆ (Kisvárda)
György KOMÁROMI (Puskás Akadémia)
Franck BOLI (Ferencváros)
Bojan MIOVSKI (MTK)
Márk KOSZTA (Zalaegerszeg, 1p)
Zsombor BERECZ (Mezõkövesd)