ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1824082.247440.66%4625.27%6234.07%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pakhtakor2616554125+1653LWXW137332114139222011
21Nasaf2613943116+1548XOXW13742155136521611
31Navbahor2614574419+2547XLWL13922245135352014
4AGMK2613764334+946XWWW137242721136521613
5Neftchi26111233318+1545XWWL13661147135621911
6Surkhon2611782824+440WLWW137151513134631311
7Andijan26124102725+240WWLL137241611135261114
8Bunyodkor2610793033-337WWLW133551319137241714
9Olimpik2687112632-631LWLW133551215135261417
10Metallurg2686122635-930WLLL135441514133281121
11Sogdiana2676132938-927LOWL134361417133371521
12Qizilqum2667132233-1125WLWO13535171413148519
13Turon2637161641-2516LLLL1324781713139824
14Bukhara2643191235-2315LLLL13229718132110517

Results
Friday, 1 December 2023
26Navbahor1-1Neftchi
26Pakhtakor2-3Bunyodkor
26Qizilqum1-0Turon
26Andijan1-0Bukhara
26Sogdiana0-2Surkhon
26AGMK1-1Nasaf
26Metallurg2-1Olimpik
Tuesday, 5 December 2023
Qo'qon 19121-2Qizilqum

Top Scorers
13+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 4p)
12+1Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)

Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan, 2p)
9+1Islom KENJABAEV (Qizilqum, 2p)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 6p)

Oston URUNOV (Navbahor, 2p)

Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
8
Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)
7
Zabikhillo URINBOEV (Metallurg, 1p)
6
Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 2p)

Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
5+1Muhammadali GIYOSOV (Qizilqum)

Temur MAMASIDIQOV (Olimpik)
+1Jasur JALOLIDDINOV (Olimpik, 3p)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
4
Khurshidbek MUKHTAROV (Turon, 4p)

Shahzod UBAYDULLAEV (Metallurg)

Jasurbek YAKHSHIBOEV (Navbahor, 1p)

Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)
+2Husniddin GAFUROV (Metallurg, 2p)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)

Diyor TUROPOV (Neftchi, 1p)

Samandarjon MAVLONQULOV (Sogdiana)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (AGMK, 1p)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Nasaf)
+1Sunnatillo HAMIDJONOV (Surkhon)