ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1122472.204641.07%2925.89%3733.04%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Pakhtakor1611232514+1135OWLW85121288611136
21Navbahor1610332710+1733LXWW87011538332127
31Neftchi168802210+1232OWWW8440958440135
4Nasaf168531911+829OWLO8521114833287
5AGMK168352822+627WXLW8503181283321010
6Surkhon167541714+326WOWX8611105814379
7Andijan166371615+121LOOX8323108831467
81Bunyodkor165561720-320WXLL81437138413107
91Sogdiana165471921-219OXWL822491183231010
10Olimpik164571622-617LXLX813461083231012
11Metallurg164481425-1116WXLX82338118215614
12Turon162681119-812LWWX8134488134711
13Bukhara163112922-1310LWLL82156118107311
14Qizilqum162410722-1510LLLW8233678017115

Top Scorers
11+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 4p)
9
Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan, 1p)
8+1Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)

Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)
7+1Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
5+1Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 2p)

Oston URUNOV (Navbahor)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
4+1Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)

Zabikhillo URINBOEV (Metallurg)
3
Asadbek KARIMOV (Surkhon, 1p)

Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)

Jasurbek YAKHSHIBOEV (Navbahor, 1p)

Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Ulugbek HOSHIMOV (Neftchi)

Temur MAMASIDIQOV (Olimpik)

Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Islom KENJABAEV (Qizilqum, 1p)

Diyor TUROPOV (Neftchi)
+1Alibek DAVRONOV (Nasaf)

Nurillo TUKHTASINOV (Neftchi)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Sukhrob IZZATOV (Bunyodkor)
+1RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (AGMK)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)

Shohruh GADOYEV (AGMK)
Results
Thursday, 10 August 2023
16Navbahor1-2Pakhtakor

68Tabatadze
30Ceran

44Xamraliyev
16Nasaf1-0Bukhara

74Davronov
Friday, 11 August 2023
16Neftchi0-0Sogdiana
16AGMK2-1Olimpik

15(p)Giyosov
7Mirsaidov
57Rubén Sánchez
Saturday, 12 August 2023
16Bunyodkor2-1Andijan

21Khakimov
2Bošnjak
67Nosko
16Surkhon1-0Turon

43Nimely
Sunday, 13 August 2023
16Qizilqum0-2Metallurg


55(p)Gafurov

90+3Abdumannonov
Tuesday, 15 August 2023
11Nasaf0-0Pakhtakor