ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1503482.316040.00%4127.33%4932.67%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pakhtakor2214443520+1546WLXX117221810117221710
2Navbahor2112453714+2340WWLO10811203114341711
3Nasaf2111642614+1239WWLW1163213510532139
4Neftchi2191112714+1338XLWO1156013610451148
5AGMK2210663832+636WWXL116142419114521413
6Andijan2210482320+334WWLW11623151011425810
7Surkhon218762220+231XWLL10613129112631011
8Bunyodkor227782427-328XXLW11155101811623149
9Metallurg227692430-627OXWW114431312113261118
10Sogdiana2265112835-723LLLX113351315113261520
11Olimpik205692128-721XLWL11245101493241114
12Qizilqum2246121832-1418LXWW11335131411137518
13Bukhara2143141230-1815OLLW1022671511218515
14Turon2127121332-1913LXLL1014561111137721

Top Scorers
12+1Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan, 2p)
11
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 4p)
10
Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)
8+1Islom KENJABAEV (Qizilqum, 2p)

Oston URUNOV (Navbahor, 2p)

Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)
7
Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 4p)

Zabikhillo URINBOEV (Metallurg, 1p)

Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
6
Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 2p)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
5
Temur MAMASIDIQOV (Olimpik)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
4
Shahzod UBAYDULLAEV (Metallurg)

Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Jasurbek YAKHSHIBOEV (Navbahor, 1p)

Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)

Diyor TUROPOV (Neftchi, 1p)

Samandarjon MAVLONQULOV (Sogdiana)
+1RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (AGMK, 1p)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)
Results
Thursday, 12 October 2023
22Qizilqum1-2AGMK

28Kenjabaev
50(p)Rubén Sánchez

68Hasanov
Friday, 20 October 2023
22Pakhtakor3-0Turon

15Saitov
71Erkinov
85Sabirkhodjaev
22Metallurg0-0Bukhara
Saturday, 21 October 2023
22Sogdiana1-2Andijan

13Doriev
78(p)Hebaj

86Sohibjonov
22Olimpik1-1Bunyodkor

29(p)Jaloliddinov
90Ergashev
Sunday, 22 October 2023
22Neftchi1-1Surkhon

33Adhamzoda
45+1Hamidjonov