ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421012.401740.48%921.43%1638.10%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Neftchi6420124+814XWXW312054330070
2Bunyodkor6420103+714XWOW202011440092
32Navbahor6402124+812WLWL4400100200224
42Pakhtakor6402139+412WWWW430196210143
51Nasaf632186+211XWXW320154312032
63AGMK6312109+110LWXW210144421165
71Olimpik631276+110WWLL310212321064
81Surkhon622277+08OLWX320143302134
92Metallurg6213611-57WXLW420246201125
101Andijan620427-56LLWL200205420222
111Qizilqum612338-55OLXL312021300317
121Turon603347-33XLOX301224302123
131Bukhara610528-63LLLL200203410325
14Sogdiana6024512-72LXLL402247200215

Top Scorers
6+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 3p)
3
Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)

Nurillo TUKHTASINOV (Neftchi)
2+1Ibrokhim IBRAGIMOV (Metallurg)

Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)
+1Ulugbek HOSHIMOV (Neftchi)

Oleksiy LARIN (Neftchi)

Farrukh SAYFIEV (Pakhtakor)

Dostonbek TURSUNOV (Pakhtakor)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Umar ADHAMZODA (Neftchi)
+1Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Navbahor, 1p)

Usmonali ISMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor)
+1Abbosbek FAYZULLAEV (Pakhtakor)

Shohruh GADOYEV (AGMK)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)

Igor IVANOVIĆ (Bunyodkor, 2p)
Results
Friday, 14 April 2023
6Navbahor1-0Andijan

65Abdukholiqov
6Qizilqum0-0Surkhon
Saturday, 15 April 2023
6Pakhtakor2-1Sogdiana

33Fayzullaev
90+5Zajmović
43(p)Ceran
Sunday, 16 April 2023
6Metallurg2-0AGMK

55Ibragimov
62Nematjonov
6Olimpik1-0Bukhara

13Mamasidiqov
Monday, 17 April 2023
6Neftchi1-1Turon

50Hoshimov
90Enyang
6Bunyodkor1-1Nasaf

90+7Nosko
40Gaybullaev