ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491202.442142.86%1020.41%1836.73%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Navbahor7502144+1015WWLW4400100310244
21Neftchi7430146+815XXWX312054431092
31Pakhtakor75021510+515WWWW430196320164
42Bunyodkor7421104+614LXWO202011540193
5Nasaf7421116+514WXWX430184312032
62Surkhon732287+111WOLW430153302134
71AGMK73131111+010LLWX310256421165
81Olimpik731379-210LWWL310212421167
91Andijan730477+09WLLW310255420222
101Metallurg7214616-107LWXL4202463012210
113Sogdiana7124612-65WLXL512257200215
121Qizilqum712439-65LOLX312021400418
13Bukhara7115410-64XLLL301225410325
142Turon703449-53LXLO401326302123

Top Scorers
7+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 3p)
4+2Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
3
Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)
+1Ulugbek HOSHIMOV (Neftchi)
+1Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK)

Nurillo TUKHTASINOV (Neftchi)
+3Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan)
2
Ibrokhim IBRAGIMOV (Metallurg)

Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Oleksiy LARIN (Neftchi)

Farrukh SAYFIEV (Pakhtakor)

Dostonbek TURSUNOV (Pakhtakor)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)
+1Oston URUNOV (Navbahor)

Umar ADHAMZODA (Neftchi)
+1Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)

Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Navbahor, 1p)

Usmonali ISMONALIYEV (Bunyodkor)

Abbosbek FAYZULLAEV (Pakhtakor)
+2Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Bukhara, 1p)
+1Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)

Shohruh GADOYEV (AGMK)

Igor IVANOVIĆ (Bunyodkor, 2p)
Results
Friday, 21 April 2023
7Bukhara2-2Neftchi

52Stanisavljević
32Hoshimov
90+3(p)Stanisavljević
82Abdullaev
7Surkhon1-0Bunyodkor

52Jumayev
Saturday, 22 April 2023
7Sogdiana1-0Qizilqum

73Zajmović
7AGMK1-2Pakhtakor

49Giyosov
65Ceran

85Turgunbaev
Sunday, 23 April 2023
7Turon0-2Navbahor


47Đokić

63Urunov
Monday, 24 April 2023
7Nasaf3-0Olimpik

45+1Aliqulov
70Aliqulov
90+5Davronov
7Andijan5-0Metallurg

2Hebaj
9Hebaj
15Arveladze
83Hebaj
84Berdiev