ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1383182.305640.58%3626.09%4633.33%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pakhtakor2013433219+1343XXWW10622151010721179
2Navbahor2011453414+2037WLOL10811203103341411
3Neftchi1991002611+1537WOXO105501259450146
4Nasaf2010642414+1036WLWO1053211510532139
5AGMK208663329+430XLOX105142117103521212
61Surkhon208662119+230WLLX1061312910253910
71Andijan208482019+128LWOW1052314101032569
8Bunyodkor207582124-326LWLW1014581610613138
91Metallurg207492329-625WWWL104331312103161017
101Sogdiana206592530-523LXLW103341213103251317
11Olimpik195592027-720LWLL1023591393241114
121Qizilqum2045111528-1317WWLO10334121210127316
131Bukhara1942131227-1514LWXL922571210208515
14Turon1926111228-1612LLLL913551010136718

Top Scorers
11
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 4p)
10
Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)

Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan, 1p)
8+2Oston URUNOV (Navbahor, 2p)

Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)
7
Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 4p)

Zabikhillo URINBOEV (Metallurg, 1p)

Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
6+1Islom KENJABAEV (Qizilqum, 2p)
5+1Temur MAMASIDIQOV (Olimpik)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
4+1Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)

Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Jasurbek YAKHSHIBOEV (Navbahor, 1p)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)
+1Diyor TUROPOV (Neftchi, 1p)

Samandarjon MAVLONQULOV (Sogdiana)
+1Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)
Results
Wednesday, 27 September 2023
20Neftchi3-0Bukhara

17Nikabadze
24Nikabadze
81(p)Turopov
20Metallurg2-0Andijan

34Ubaydullaev
69Sharipov
Thursday, 28 September 2023
20Navbahor5-0Turon

23Ivanović
45+3Yakhshiboev
51(p)Urunov
66(p)Urunov
90+3Sobirjonov
20Pakhtakor2-2AGMK

24Banaszak
22Mirakhmadov
63Turgunbaev
39Akhmadaliev
20Olimpik1-3Nasaf

56Mamasidiqov
1Omonov

32Mateus Lima

89(p)Stanojević
Friday, 29 September 2023
20Bunyodkor0-1Surkhon


85Asqarov
Saturday, 30 September 2023
20Qizilqum4-2Sogdiana

19Ifeanyi
34Isić
42Ifeanyi
51Kahramonov
57Giyosov
85Kenjabaev