ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1683792.256840.48%4325.60%5733.93%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pakhtakor2415543721+1650XWWL127321911128221810
21Navbahor2414464216+2646WLWW12912234125341912
31Nasaf2413743015+1546XWWW12732155126421510
4AGMK2412664133+842WWWW127142620125521513
5Neftchi24101133117+1441WLLX12561137125521810
61Surkhon2410772522+337WWLX127141411123631111
71Andijan24104102324-134LLWW12624151112426813
8Bunyodkor248792631-531LWXX122551219126241412
92Olimpik2477102329-628LWWO122551014125251315
101Metallurg2476112433-927LLOX124441313123271120
111Sogdiana2475122936-726WLLL124351415123271521
12Qizilqum2457122132-1122WOLX12435161412147518
13Turon2437141537-2216LLWL1224671412138823
14Bukhara2443171233-2115LLLO1222871712219516

Top Scorers
12
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 4p)

Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan, 2p)
10
Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)
9+1Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 6p)

Oston URUNOV (Navbahor, 2p)
8
Islom KENJABAEV (Qizilqum, 2p)

Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)
+1Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
7
Zabikhillo URINBOEV (Metallurg, 1p)
6
Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 2p)
+1Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
5
Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Temur MAMASIDIQOV (Olimpik)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
4
Shahzod UBAYDULLAEV (Metallurg)

Jasurbek YAKHSHIBOEV (Navbahor, 1p)

Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)
+2Muhammadali GIYOSOV (Qizilqum)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)

Diyor TUROPOV (Neftchi, 1p)

Samandarjon MAVLONQULOV (Sogdiana)
+1Jasur JALOLIDDINOV (Olimpik, 3p)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (AGMK, 1p)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Nasaf)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)
Results
Wednesday, 1 November 2023
24AGMK2-1Turon

38(p)Giyosov
6Azimov
45+2Ermatov
Thursday, 2 November 2023
24Qizilqum3-0Andijan

12(p)Shulaia
33Giyosov
70Giyosov
Friday, 3 November 2023
24Neftchi0-1Olimpik


79Odilov
24Pakhtakor1-1Nasaf

79Erkinov
27Nasrullaev
Saturday, 4 November 2023
24Sogdiana1-0Bukhara

67Doriev
24Metallurg0-1Surkhon


55Dzhamalutdinov
Thursday, 9 November 2023
19Turon0-3Neftchi


29Gulomov

56(p)Muhitdinov

90+1Abdullaev
Friday, 10 November 2023
19Bukhara0-1Olimpik


90+13(p)Jaloliddinov
Saturday, 11 November 2023
24Navbahor3-0Bunyodkor

10Tabatadze
72Đokić
84Đokić
Sunday, 19 November 2023
21Surkhon1-0Olimpik

50(p)Dzhamalutdinov