ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
761782.343444.74%1722.37%2532.89%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Navbahor11812226+1625WWWO6600131521295
2Pakhtakor108021810+824WWWW6501116430174
3Neftchi11560189+921XOWX4220647340125
4Nasaf10631158+721WWOW531184532074
5AGMK116232114+720WXWW6402148522176
6Bunyodkor114431312+116XLLX4031377412105
73Andijan115061312+115WWLL6303108520334
81Surkhon114341111+015LWLX641185502336
91Olimpik114341012-215LOWX4112127322910
101Sogdiana114251315-214LWWW722389420256
111Metallurg11227821-138XLLL6213695014212
121Bukhara11218616-107LLLW511337610539
13Qizilqum11137417-136XLLL5131336006114
14Turon11047615-94LXLL602438502337

Top Scorers
9+1Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 4p)
7+1Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan, 1p)
6
Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)
5
Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)
+1Oston URUNOV (Navbahor)
4
Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 1p)
+1Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
+1Toma TABATADZE (Neftchi, 3p)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
3+1Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Ulugbek HOSHIMOV (Neftchi)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)

Nurillo TUKHTASINOV (Neftchi)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)

Shohruh GADOYEV (AGMK)
Results
Friday, 26 May 2023
12Qizilqum1-1Neftchi

42Toshpulatov
18(p)Tabatadze
12AGMK3-1Bukhara

36Boakye
11Iminov
68Ismailov
83Haghnazari
Saturday, 27 May 2023
12Andijan2-1Turon

77Alijonov
12(p)Mukhtarov
81Hebaj
12Metallurg1-1Bunyodkor

17(p)Temirov
24(p)Khakimov
Sunday, 28 May 2023
12Navbahor2-1Olimpik

43Iskandarov
90+3Jiyanov
50Urunov
12Sogdiana1-2Nasaf

4Kolaković
9Bozorov

37Mozgovoy
Monday, 29 May 2023
12Pakhtakor1-0Surkhon

75Ceran