ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042342.254240.38%2725.96%3533.65%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Navbahor151032268+1833XWWO77001418332127
21Neftchi158702210+1231WWWO7430958440135
31Pakhtakor1410132313+1031LWXW85121286501115
4Nasaf147431811+725LOLW6411104833287
5AGMK157352621+524XLWL7403161183321010
6Surkhon156541614+223OWXW751195814379
7Andijan156361513+221OOXW8323108731355
8Sogdiana155371921-218XWLL822491173131010
9Bunyodkor154561519-417XLLL70435128413107
10Olimpik154561520-517XLXL81346107322910
11Metallurg153481225-1313XLXW82338117115414
121Turon152671118-712WWXO8134487133710
131Bukhara153111921-1210WLLL82156117106310
142Qizilqum15249720-1310LLWO7232658017115

Top Scorers
10
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 4p)
9
Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan, 1p)
8+1Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)
7
Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)
6
Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
5
Oston URUNOV (Navbahor)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
4
Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 1p)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)
+1Zabikhillo URINBOEV (Metallurg)
3
Asadbek KARIMOV (Surkhon, 1p)
+1Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)

Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Jasurbek YAKHSHIBOEV (Navbahor, 1p)

Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Ulugbek HOSHIMOV (Neftchi)
+1Temur MAMASIDIQOV (Olimpik)
+1Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Islom KENJABAEV (Qizilqum, 1p)
+1Diyor TUROPOV (Neftchi)

Nurillo TUKHTASINOV (Neftchi)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)
+1Sukhrob IZZATOV (Bunyodkor)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)

Shohruh GADOYEV (AGMK)
Results
Friday, 4 August 2023
15Andijan0-0Surkhon
15Metallurg1-1Navbahor

90+6Urinboev
22Yuldashev
Saturday, 5 August 2023
15Pakhtakor0-1Neftchi


69Turopov
15Bukhara1-0Qizilqum

37Juraev
15Turon1-0Nasaf

23Murtazaev
Sunday, 6 August 2023
15Bunyodkor1-1AGMK

90+3Izzatov
62Haghnazari
15Olimpik3-3Sogdiana

24Mamasidiqov
7(p)Kahramonov
28(p)Jaloliddinov
45Zajmović
90+7Joraboyev
90+4Mavlonqulov