ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1753922.247140.57%4425.14%6034.29%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pakhtakor2516543922+1753WXWW127321911139222011
21Nasaf2513843015+1547OXWW13742155126421510
31Navbahor2514474318+2546LWLW12912234135352014
4AGMK2513664233+945WWWW127142620136521613
5Neftchi25111133217+1544WWLL13661147125521810
6Surkhon2510782624+237LWWL137151513123631111
7Andijan25114102625+137WLLW126241511135261114
8Bunyodkor259792731-434WLWX133551319126241412
9Olimpik2587102530-531WLWW133551215125251315
101Sogdiana2576122936-727OWLL124351415133371521
111Metallurg2576122434-1027LLLO124441313133281121
12Qizilqum2557132133-1222LWOL12435161413148519
13Turon2537151640-2416LLLW1324781712138823
14Bukhara2543181234-2215LLLL1322971812219516

Top Scorers
12
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 4p)

Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan, 2p)
11+1Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)
9
Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 6p)

Oston URUNOV (Navbahor, 2p)
+1Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
8
Islom KENJABAEV (Qizilqum, 2p)

Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)
7
Zabikhillo URINBOEV (Metallurg, 1p)
6
Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 2p)
+1Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
5
Temur MAMASIDIQOV (Olimpik)
+1Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
4+1Khurshidbek MUKHTAROV (Turon, 4p)

Shahzod UBAYDULLAEV (Metallurg)

Jasurbek YAKHSHIBOEV (Navbahor, 1p)

Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Muhammadali GIYOSOV (Qizilqum)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)

Diyor TUROPOV (Neftchi, 1p)

Samandarjon MAVLONQULOV (Sogdiana)

Jasur JALOLIDDINOV (Olimpik, 3p)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (AGMK, 1p)

MATEUS LIMA Cruz (Nasaf)
Results
Wednesday, 22 November 2023
25Bukhara0-1AGMK


50Tursunov
25Turon1-3Andijan

32(p)Mukhtarov
17Azimov

40Mamatkazin

90+5Abdunabiev
Thursday, 23 November 2023
25Neftchi1-0Qizilqum

17Nikabadze
25Nasaf0-0Sogdiana
25Bunyodkor1-0Metallurg

65Khakimov
Friday, 24 November 2023
25Surkhon1-2Pakhtakor

72Nimely
53Saitov

66Turgunbaev
25Olimpik2-1Navbahor

44Ibragimov
89Tabatadze
87Esanov