ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443352.325940.97%3826.39%4732.64%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pakhtakor2113443220+1243LXXW106221510117221710
2Navbahor2112453714+2340WWLO10811203114341711
31Nasaf2111642614+1239WWLW1163213510532139
41Neftchi2091012613+1337LWOX1055012510451148
5AGMK219663631+533WXLO116142419103521212
61Andijan219482119+231WLWO1162315101032569
71Surkhon208662119+230WLLX1061312910253910
8Bunyodkor217682326-327XLWL11155101810613138
9Metallurg217592430-626XWWW104331312113261118
10Sogdiana2165102733-623LLXL103341213113261520
11Olimpik195592027-720LWLL1023591393241114
12Qizilqum2146111730-1318XWWL10334121211137518
13Bukhara2042141230-1814LLWX1022671510208515
14Turon2027111329-1613XLLL1014561110136718

Top Scorers
11
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 4p)
+1Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan, 1p)
10
Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)
8
Oston URUNOV (Navbahor, 2p)

Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)
7+1Islom KENJABAEV (Qizilqum, 2p)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 4p)

Zabikhillo URINBOEV (Metallurg, 1p)

Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
6+2Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 2p)
+1Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)
5
Temur MAMASIDIQOV (Olimpik)

Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
4+1Shahzod UBAYDULLAEV (Metallurg)

Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Jasurbek YAKHSHIBOEV (Navbahor, 1p)
+1Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)

Diyor TUROPOV (Neftchi, 1p)

Samandarjon MAVLONQULOV (Sogdiana)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)
Results
Thursday, 5 October 2023
21Turon1-1Metallurg

36Murtazaev
53Ubaydullaev
Friday, 6 October 2023
21Bunyodkor2-2Qizilqum

58Ulmasaliev
50Kenjabaev
82Sultonov
80Giyosov
Saturday, 7 October 2023
21Nasaf2-0Neftchi

42Jighauri
90+5Chávez
21AGMK3-2Sogdiana

38(og)Kolaković
37Kahramonov
47Boakye
73(p)Kahramonov
90+1(og)Andreev
Sunday, 8 October 2023
21Bukhara0-3Navbahor


33Iskandarov

88Sobirjonov

90+3Abdukholiqov
21Andijan1-0Pakhtakor

84Hebaj