ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1172562.184841.03%3126.50%3832.48%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pakhtakor1712232614+1238WOWL96121388611136
2Navbahor1610332710+1733LXWW87011538332127
3Neftchi168802210+1232OWWW8440958440135
4Nasaf178631911+830OOWL9531114833287
5AGMK168352822+627WXLW8503181283321010
6Surkhon177641815+327XWOW86111059153810
7Andijan177371816+224WLOO9423129831467
8Bunyodkor176561921-223WWXL81437139513128
9Sogdiana165471921-219OXWL822491183231010
10Olimpik174581724-717LLXL813461093241114
11Metallurg174491426-1216LWXL82338119216615
12Turon172691221-912LLWW91355108134711
13Bukhara1732121023-1311XLWL92257128107311
14Qizilqum172510722-1511OLLL8233679027115

Top Scorers
11
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 4p)
10+1Rubin HEBAJ (Andijan, 1p)
8
Sylvanus NIMELY (Surkhon)

Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Sogdiana)
7
Toma TABATADZE (Navbahor, 4p)
5
Khurshid GIYOSOV (AGMK, 2p)

Oston URUNOV (Navbahor)

Martin BOAKYE (AGMK)

Husniddin ALIQULOV (Nasaf)
4
Jasurbek KHAKIMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)

Jamshid BOLTABOEV (Navbahor)
+1Alisher ODILOV (Olimpik, 1p)

Zabikhillo URINBOEV (Metallurg)
3
Asadbek KARIMOV (Surkhon, 1p)

Javohir KAHRAMONOV (Sogdiana, 1p)

Jasurbek YAKHSHIBOEV (Navbahor, 1p)

Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Navbahor, 1p)

Ulugbek HOSHIMOV (Neftchi)

Temur MAMASIDIQOV (Olimpik)

Siavash HAGHNAZARI (AGMK)

Islom KENJABAEV (Qizilqum, 1p)

Diyor TUROPOV (Neftchi)

Alibek DAVRONOV (Nasaf)

Nurillo TUKHTASINOV (Neftchi)

Sukhrob IZZATOV (Bunyodkor)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (AGMK)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Pakhtakor)

Shohruh GADOYEV (AGMK)
Results
Saturday, 19 August 2023
17Pakhtakor1-0Metallurg

45Banaszak
17Nasaf0-0Qizilqum
Sunday, 20 August 2023
17Bukhara1-1Surkhon

80Qayumov
89(p)Abdusalomov
17Turon1-2Bunyodkor

45+1Jumankuziev
5Otkirov

90+5Yuldashov
Monday, 21 August 2023
17Andijan2-1Olimpik

3Hebaj
19Odilov
51Bošnjak