ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
104 | 264 | 2.53 | 42 | 40.38% | 24 | 23.08% | 38 | 36.54% |
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (1) | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Avangard | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 21 | XXWW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | ||
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 21 | WWWW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
3 | Arsenal-2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 17 | XWWW | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | ||
4 | 1 | Sakhalinets | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 16 | WLWX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
5 | 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 14 | LWWL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
6 | Ryazan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 12 | LXLW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||
7 | Strogino | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 11 | XLXW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
8 | Rodina-2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 10 | WXWL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | ||
9 | 1 | Kvant | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 8 | WLLL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |
10 | 2 | Peresvet | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 6 | WLLL | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
11 | 2 | Spartak Tambov | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 5 | LLLX | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | 1 | Sakhalin | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 4 | LLWL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 |
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (2) | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Kaluga | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 25 | WWWX | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | ||
2 | 1 | Sokol | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 17 | OWLW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 17 | LWOW | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | 2 | Kolomna | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 15 | WWWL | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | 1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 14 | LWXX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |
6 | 1 | Saturn | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 14 | LOXW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
7 | Khimki-M | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 11 | WXWO | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | ||
8 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 9 | XXLL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||
9 | Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 7 | LLWL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | ||
10 | Kosmos | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 7 | LXLL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
11 | Balashikha | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 4 | LWLL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | ||
12 | Zenit Pensa | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 3 | OLLX | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
8 | Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Avangard) | |
6 | +1 | Renat VASICHENKO (Sakhalinets) |
5 | Roman IZOTOV (Arsenal-2, 1p) | |
+1 | Aleksandr OLENEV (Dinamo Bryansk) | |
Ivan KHLEBORODOV (Kaluga, 1p) | ||
4 | Valeri ALSHANSKY (Kosmos) | |
+1 | Ilya RUBTSOV (Sakhalinets, 1p) | |
Artem MALAKHOV (Salyut Belgorod) | ||
Vladislav IGNATENKO (Avangard, 1p) | ||
+2 | Valeri SOLOMAKHA (Rodina-2) | |
Aleksei ROGOV (Kosmos) | ||
Ansor KHABIBOV (Arsenal-2) | ||
Daniil LOPATIN (Dinamo Bryansk) | ||
3 | Aleksei BAEV (Dinamo Vladivostok) | |
Oleg SMIRNOV (Kosmos) | ||
Islam EVLOEV (Ryazan) | ||
Maksim GAIDUKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk) | ||
Sergei KRAMARENKO (Dinamo Vladivostok) | ||
Ivan KUDRYASHOV (Peresvet, 1p) | ||
Andrei SHERESHKOV (Strogino) | ||
Artem SAMSONOV (Kaluga) | ||
Aleksandr EGURNEV (Kaluga) | ||
Ruslan SCHERBIN (Saturn, 1p) | ||
Maksim DMITRIEV (SKA-Khabarovsk-2) | ||
Maksim GRIGORIEV (Metallurg Lipetsk) | ||
+1 | Aleksandr GREBENSCHIKOV (Arsenal-2) | |
+2 | Danila SHILOV (Rodina-2) | |
Roman ZHEREBYATEV (Spartak Tambov) | ||
Vladislav AGALAKOV (Strogino) |
Sunday, 28 August 2022 | |||||
8 | Peresvet | 3-2 | Kvant | ||
58 | Yakovlev | 14 | Sergulev | ||
75 | Borisov | 60 | Sergulev | ||
86 | Melnichenko | ||||
Saturday, 3 September 2022 | |||||
9 | Kaluga | 1-0 | Salyut Belgorod | ||
25 | Guz | ||||
Sunday, 4 September 2022 | |||||
9 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0-1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
68 | Olenev | ||||
9 | Avangard | 2-2 | Arsenal-2 | ||
90 | Gorbulin | 13 | Myagki | ||
90 | Ageev | 57 | Grebenschikov | ||
9 | Zenit Pensa | 0-0 | Sokol | ||
9 | Kolomna | 2-0 | Kosmos | ||
24 | Avramenko | ||||
43 | Dzhioev | ||||
9 | Kvant | 1-0 | Ryazan | ||
72 | Melnikov | ||||
9 | Sakhalinets | 3-2 | Sakhalin | ||
2 | Rubtsov | 52 | Zhuravlev | ||
68 | Vasichenko | 72 | Katinovasov | ||
79 | Buzinov | ||||
9 | Spartak Tambov | 0-4 | Rodina-2 | ||
9 | Shilov | ||||
16 | Solomakha | ||||
34 | Solomakha | ||||
44 | Shilov |