ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
81 | 208 | 2.56 | 32 | 39.51% | 18 | 22.22% | 31 | 38.27% |
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (1) | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Avangard | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 19 | WWOW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | ||
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 15 | WWOO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Arsenal-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 13 | WWWW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Sakhalinets | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 13 | WXWL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||
5 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 11 | WLWO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Ryazan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 11 | LWOO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
7 | 4 | Strogino | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 10 | LXWO | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
8 | 3 | Rodina-2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 6 | WLOL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
9 | 1 | Spartak Tambov | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 5 | LXLL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | 1 | Kvant | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 5 | LLLW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
11 | 1 | Peresvet | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 3 | LLLW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
12 | Sakhalin | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 1 | LXLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (2) | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Kaluga | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 19 | WXWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | Saturn | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 14 | OXWW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 14 | OWXW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | 2 | Sokol | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 13 | LWWX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
5 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 11 | XXWL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
6 | 4 | Kolomna | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 9 | WLWW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | 1 | Znamya Noginsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 7 | LWLL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | 1 | Khimki-M | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 7 | WOLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
9 | 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 7 | LLXW | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
10 | 1 | Kosmos | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 6 | LLLL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
11 | 1 | Balashikha | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 4 | WLLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | 1 | Zenit Pensa | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 2 | LXOL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
8 | +1 | Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Avangard) |
5 | +2 | Roman IZOTOV (Arsenal-2, 1p) |
Renat VASICHENKO (Sakhalinets) | ||
4 | +1 | Vladislav IGNATENKO (Avangard, 1p) |
Aleksei ROGOV (Kosmos) | ||
+1 | Ansor KHABIBOV (Arsenal-2) | |
Ivan KHLEBORODOV (Kaluga, 1p) | ||
3 | Oleg SMIRNOV (Kosmos) | |
+3 | Maksim GAIDUKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk) | |
Valeri ALSHANSKY (Kosmos) | ||
+1 | Ivan KUDRYASHOV (Peresvet, 1p) | |
Andrei SHERESHKOV (Strogino) | ||
Ilya RUBTSOV (Sakhalinets, 1p) | ||
Aleksandr EGURNEV (Kaluga) | ||
+1 | Aleksandr OLENEV (Dinamo Bryansk) | |
Artem MALAKHOV (Salyut Belgorod) | ||
Ruslan SCHERBIN (Saturn, 1p) | ||
Roman ZHEREBYATEV (Spartak Tambov) | ||
Daniil LOPATIN (Dinamo Bryansk) | ||
Vladislav AGALAKOV (Strogino) |
Monday, 15 August 2022 | |||||
6 | Arsenal-2 | 2-1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
58 | Izotov | 4 | Grigoriev | ||
74 | Khabibov | ||||
6 | Peresvet | 0-1 | Ryazan | ||
33 | Evloev | ||||
Saturday, 20 August 2022 | |||||
7 | Ryazan | 0-1 | Arsenal-2 | ||
15 | Izotov | ||||
7 | Kaluga | 2-0 | Znamya Noginsk | ||
3 | Samsonov | ||||
27 | Samsonov | ||||
Sunday, 21 August 2022 | |||||
6 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 6-0 | Sakhalin | ||
11 | Smirnykh | ||||
25 | Gaidukov | ||||
32 | Alekseev | ||||
60 | Gaidukov | ||||
89 | Glebov | ||||
90 | Gaidukov | ||||
7 | Saturn | 0-0 | Salyut Belgorod | ||
7 | Avangard | 3-2 | Peresvet | ||
45 | Gershun | 26 | Kudryashov | ||
49 | Ignatenko | 90(p) | Nasedkin | ||
73 | Zemskov | ||||
7 | Strogino | 0-2 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
2 | Sobolev | ||||
78 | Olenev | ||||
7 | Kolomna | 1-0 | Sokol | ||
51 | Terentev | ||||
7 | Kvant | 0-5 | Rodina-2 | ||
4 | Shavel | ||||
19 | Solomakha | ||||
39 | Danilin | ||||
76 | Solomakha | ||||
90 | Khvastukhin | ||||
7 | Balashikha | 2-0 | Zenit Pensa | ||
17 | Pogrebnoi | ||||
48 | Mazurov | ||||
7 | Spartak Tambov | 0-1 | Sakhalinets | ||
89 | Polikarpov |