ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Nyugati csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Budapest-Honvéd II4400163+1312WWWW220081220082
2=Érdi VSE4400112+912WWWW220060220052
3=Kaposvár431082+610XWWW321051110031
4=Csorna431094+510XWWW220062211032
5+1Puskás Akadémia II4301106+49WLWW220053210153
6-1III. Kerület4202116+56LWWL210153210163
7=Györi ETO420243+16LWWL210132210111
8+3Csepel SC420255+06WLLW220040200215
9-1Andráshida420245-16LWLW220041200204
10+2Tatábanya412165+15WLXX201123211042
11+2FC Ajka412155+05WOLX210133202022
12+3Gyirmót SE II411269-34WLXL211052200217
13-4Diósd411227-54LWOL201104210123
14-4Hévíz410336-33LLLW210122200214
-15+3MOL Vidi II4103514-93WLLL1001043102510
--16-2Veszprém402207-72LOOL201104201103
--17-1Sárvár FC400418-70LLLL200215200203
--18-1Komárom4004413-90LLLL200238200215

Top Scorers
5+2Károly KISS (Tatábanya, 2p)
4+1Krisztián KENESEI (III. Kerület)

Adam WEITNER (Csorna)
3
Krisztián NAGY (Kaposvár, 1p)

Levente HORVÁTH (III. Kerület)
+1Barna TÓTH (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+2Máté HANZL (FC Ajka)

Dávid PÁLFI (Hévíz)
2+1Patrik SCHILLER (MOL Vidi II)
+1Zoltán KOVÁTS (Puskás Akadémia II, 1p)

Gergõ TÁRKÁNYI (Érdi VSE)

Simon CSORDÁS (FC Ajka)

Roland BARTHA (III. Kerület)

Ádám VITTMAN (Andráshida)

Bálint TÖMÖSVARI (Budapest-Honvéd II, 1p)

Gergely BOBÁL (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+1Tamás KOVÁCS (Puskás Akadémia II)

Géza HORVÁTH (Csepel SC)
+1Máté BALÁZSOVICS (Érdi VSE)
+1Levente DÁVID (Gyirmót SE II)

Richárd WÁGNER (Diósd, 1p)
+1Zoltán CSIZMADIA (Érdi VSE)

Vilmos MELCZER (Érdi VSE, 1p)
+1Tamás HUJBER (Kaposvár)
+2Kristóf HERJECZKI (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+1Kornél KULCSÁR (Györi ETO, 1p)

Lukáš SZABÓ (Györi ETO)

Keve TÓTH (Puskás Akadémia II)
Results
Saturday, 27 August 2016
4Györi ETO1-2Érdi VSE

82(p)Kulcsár
2Balázsovics

76Csizmadia
4Csepel SC2-0Andráshida

71Tóth
90Busai
4Kaposvár1-1Csorna

90Hujber
90Simon
4FC Ajka2-0Hévíz

69Hanzl
83Hanzl
4Sárvár FC0-2Tatábanya


29Kiss

55Kiss
Sunday, 28 August 2016
4Diósd0-4Budapest-Honvéd II


17Göblyös

61Tóth

77Herjeczki

84Herjeczki
4Puskás Akadémia II3-2III. Kerület

9Hudák
84Kaszai
57Kovács
86Kenesei
59Kováts
4Komárom1-4MOL Vidi II

80(og)Gyánó
21Kondor

27Pölöskei

71Kovács

74Schiller
4Gyirmót SE II3-0Veszprém

2(p)Gyurjan
49Kovács
90Dávid