ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Nyugati csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+12Budapest-Honvéd II110050+53W---110050000000
2+1Puskás Akadémia II110040+43W---000000110040
3+4Andráshida110031+23W---110031000000
4=Csepel SC110020+23W---110020000000
5+6Érdi VSE110020+23W---110020000000
6+2Csorna110021+13W---000000110021
7+7Kaposvár110010+13W---110010000000
8+7Hévíz110010+13W---110010000000
9+3FC Ajka101022+01X---000000101022
10-8Tatábanya101022+01X---101022000000
11+5III. Kerület100112-10L---100112000000
12-2Komárom100101-10L---000000100101
13+4Györi ETO100101-10L---000000100101
14-5Gyirmót SE II100113-20L---000000100113
-15-9Diósd100102-20L---000000100102
--16+2Sárvár FC100102-20L---000000100102
--17-16Veszprém100104-40L---100104000000
--18-13MOL Vidi II100105-50L---000000100105

Top Scorers
2+2Simon CSORDÁS (FC Ajka)
+2Ádám VITTMAN (Andráshida)
+2Keve TÓTH (Puskás Akadémia II)
1+1Nikolasz PINTÉR (Érdi VSE)
+1Dániel PROSSER (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+1Raul PALMEȘ (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+1Károly KATONA (Tatábanya)
+1Levente MEZÖSSY (Puskás Akadémia II)
+1Dániel KOVÁCS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+1Adam WEITNER (Csorna)
+1Attila CSÁSZÁR (Csorna)
+1Géza HORVÁTH (Csepel SC)
+1Ákos BÍRÓ (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+1András BIRÓ (Andráshida)
+1Sándor HARASZKÓ (Csepel SC)
+1Levente DÁVID (Gyirmót SE II)
+1Dávid KISS (III. Kerület)
+1Dávid PÁLFI (Hévíz)
+1Zoltán CSIZMADIA (Érdi VSE)
+1Dávid SOÓS (Budapest-Honvéd II)
+1Károly KISS (Tatábanya, 1p)
+1Gergö LAKATOS (Kaposvár)
Results
Saturday, 6 August 2016
1Csepel SC2-0Sárvár FC

63Horváth
81Haraszkó
1Tatábanya2-2FC Ajka

34Katona
24Csordás
37(p)Kiss
32Csordás
1III. Kerület1-2Csorna

60Kiss
25Császár

34Weitner
1Hévíz1-0Komárom

40Pálfi
1Kaposvár1-0Györi ETO

35Lakatos
1Érdi VSE2-0Diósd

4Csizmadia
50Pintér
Sunday, 7 August 2016
1Veszprém0-4Puskás Akadémia II


31Tóth

77Tóth

87(og)Böröczky

90Mezössy
1Budapest-Honvéd II5-0MOL Vidi II

14Bíró
41Prosser
71Soós
81Kovács
90Palmeș
1Andráshida3-1Gyirmót SE II

17Biró
57Dávid
50Vittman
87Vittman