ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
132 | 337 | 2.55 | 55 | 41.67% | 36 | 27.27% | 41 | 31.06% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 46 | 11 | +35 | 55 | WWWO | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | ||
2 | MŠK Žilina | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 38 | 17 | +21 | 45 | WXWW | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | ||
3 | Dunajská Streda | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 25 | +6 | 38 | LXOO | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | ||
4 | Spartak Trnava | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 30 | WWLO | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 17 | ||
5 | Michalovce | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 30 | WXWL | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 23 | ||
6 | Ružomberok | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 28 | LXOX | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | ||
7 | AS Trenčín | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 35 | +4 | 27 | LWLW | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 19 | ||
8 | Zlaté Moravce | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 26 | WLLL | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17 | ||
9 | Senica | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 24 | LOWO | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17 | ||
10 | Sereď | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 22 | LLWX | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | ||
11 | FC Nitra | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 19 | WLLO | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 16 | ||
12 | Pohronie | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 16 | LOLO | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 |
12 | Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p) |
9 | Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p) |
8 | Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce) |
Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p) | |
7 | Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda) |
Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava) | |
Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina) | |
Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p) | |
RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava) | |
Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín) | |
6 | Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín) |
Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p) | |
Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p) | |
Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p) | |
Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p) | |
5 | Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava) |
Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda) | |
4 | Dávid ĎURIŠ (MŠK Žilina) |
Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p) | |
Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín) | |
Samson AKINYOOLA (Senica) | |
Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p) | |
Senad JAROVIĆ (Sereď) | |
Marián CHOBOT (FC Nitra) |
Saturday, 4 April 2020 | |||||
25 | Ružomberok | P-P | Michalovce | ||
25 | Senica | P-P | FC Nitra | ||
25 | Pohronie | P-P | Sereď |