ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263262.585241.27%3628.57%3830.16%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava2116414511+3452WWOW1091025211731209
2=MŠK Žilina2112633517+1842XWWW1173124910532118
3=Dunajská Streda2111553124+738XOOL10631187115241317
4=Ružomberok2161052526-128XOXO111731012105321514
5+1AS Trenčín217683933+627WLWX115332516102351417
6+1Spartak Trnava2183102426-227WLOL1162315910217917
7-2Michalovce217682732-527XWLW10523169112451123
8=Senica216692430-624OWOL104151413112541017
9=Zlaté Moravce215882028-823LLLO10334911112541117
10=Sereď215792331-822LWXL103431316112361015
11=FC Nitra2144131431-1716LLOX1123681510217616
-12=Pohronie2137111937-1816OLOW11146921102351016

Top Scorers
12
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
8
Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
7
Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)
+1Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
6
Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
+1Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)

Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)

Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)
+1Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
5
Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)
+2Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
4+1Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)

Senad JAROVIĆ (Sereď)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)

Samson AKINYOOLA (Senica)

Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 1 March 2020
21Spartak Trnava2-1Zlaté Moravce

76Orlandić
72Dubek
90Sobczyk
21AS Trenčín2-1Sereď

25Čataković
5Vuk
57van Kessel
21MŠK Žilina2-2Dunajská Streda

50Balaj
16Ramírez
58Balaj
32Ramírez
21FC Nitra0-1Slovan Bratislava


56Rhasalla Khadfi
21Ružomberok1-1Michalovce

86Kmeť
64Danko
21Pohronie0-0Senica