ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1143032.654741.23%3228.07%3530.70%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava1914414211+3146OWOW981023210631199
2=MŠK Žilina1911533215+1738WWOO107212279432108
3=Dunajská Streda1911352922+736OLWL1063118795041115
4=Ružomberok196852425-126XOLX9153911105321514
5+3AS Trenčín196673730+724WXLW10433231592341415
6=Spartak Trnava197392223-124OLWL105231389216915
7=Zlaté Moravce195861823-523LOOX933388102531015
8-3Michalovce196582531-623LWWW9423159102351022
9=Senica195592230-820OLOX93151213102441017
10=Sereď194781928-919XLLL1034313169135612
11=FC Nitra1944111429-1516OXLO102358149216615
12=Pohronie1936101936-1715OWWX9135920102351016

Top Scorers
12
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
8
Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)

Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)
7
Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)

Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)
+3Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
6+2Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)
+1Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)
5
RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)

Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)
4
Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)

Senad JAROVIĆ (Sereď)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 15 February 2020
19AS Trenčín8-1Michalovce

10Roguljić
14Grič
21Ligeon
51Roguljić
54Bukari
75El Mahdioui
78Bukari
87Bukari
89Kadák
19FC Nitra0-0Pohronie
19Sereď2-2Ružomberok

51Morong
23Twardzik
90Vuk
68Gerec
Sunday, 16 February 2020
19Dunajská Streda0-0Senica
19Spartak Trnava0-0Slovan Bratislava
19MŠK Žilina3-0Zlaté Moravce

27Jánošík
61Jánošík
87Kurminowski