ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1022752.694241.18%2625.49%3433.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava1713314011+2942OWWW87102129621199
2=Dunajská Streda1711242920+935WLWO962118785031113
3=MŠK Žilina179532714+1332OOLL9621197833287
4=Ružomberok176652223-124LXWW814391195221312
5+2Spartak Trnava177282221+123WLWL95131388215913
6-1Zlaté Moravce175751820-222OXLX93338882421012
7-1AS Trenčín175572828+020LWLW9333151482241314
8+2Michalovce175572223-120WWLX83231399234914
9=Senica175482128-719OXWL8314111192341017
10-2Sereď174671624-818LLLO933311148134510
11=FC Nitra1742111328-1514LOWW82157139216615
12=Pohronie1725101735-1811WXLL803571992251016

Top Scorers
11
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
8
Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
7
Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
+1Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)

Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)

Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)
6
Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)
5
RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)

Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)

Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)
4
Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)

Senad JAROVIĆ (Zlaté Moravce)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
Results
Friday, 29 November 2019
17Spartak Trnava2-0Ružomberok

34Yilmaz
63Yilmaz
Saturday, 30 November 2019
17Dunajská Streda1-0FC Nitra

63Divković
17AS Trenčín0-1Pohronie


45Mészáros
17Zlaté Moravce0-0Senica
17Sereď0-2Michalovce


80Sidibé

90Hovhannisyan
Sunday, 1 December 2019
17MŠK Žilina0-0Slovan Bratislava