ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
6 | 17 | 2.83 | 3 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 50.00% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | MŠK Žilina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
3 | Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Dunajská Streda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Pohronie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Sereď | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
12 | Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | +2 | Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda) |
+2 | Peter MOSES ENEJI (Senica) | |
+2 | Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p) | |
1 | +1 | Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina) |
+1 | Besir DEMIRI (MŠK Žilina) | |
+1 | Denis DUGA (Zlaté Moravce) | |
+1 | Emir HALILOVIĆ (Spartak Trnava) | |
+1 | Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 1p) | |
+1 | Martin KRÁLÍK (MŠK Žilina) | |
+1 | Dalibor TAKÁČ (Ružomberok) | |
+1 | Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 1p) | |
+1 | Patrik ABRAHÁM (Pohronie) | |
+1 | David DEPETRIS (AS Trenčín) | |
+1 | Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (Slovan Bratislava) |
Saturday, 20 July 2019 | |||||
1 | Senica | 3-1 | AS Trenčín | ||
68 | Moses Eneji | 45 | Depetris | ||
81 | Moses Eneji | ||||
90(p) | Castañeda | ||||
1 | Michalovce | 0-3 | MŠK Žilina | ||
20 | Demiri | ||||
20 | Bernát | ||||
45 | Králík | ||||
1 | Pohronie | 1-3 | Slovan Bratislava | ||
65 | Abrahám | 8 | Čavrić | ||
53(p) | Šporar | ||||
85 | Šporar | ||||
Sunday, 21 July 2019 | |||||
1 | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | Sereď | ||
19 | Halilović | ||||
59(p) | Mitrea | ||||
1 | Ružomberok | 1-0 | FC Nitra | ||
90 | Takáč | ||||
1 | Zlaté Moravce | 1-2 | Dunajská Streda | ||
21 | Duga | 69 | Kalmár | ||
89 | Kalmár |