ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1323372.555541.67%3627.27%4131.06%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava2217414611+3555WWWO11101026211731209
2=MŠK Žilina2213633817+2145WXWW1173124911632148
3=Dunajská Streda2211563125+638LXOO11632188115241317
4+2Spartak Trnava2293102526-130WWLO11623159113171017
5+2Michalovce228682832-430WXWL11623179112451123
6-2Ružomberok2261062527-228LXOX111731012115331515
7-2AS Trenčín227693935+427LWLW115332516112361419
8+1Zlaté Moravce226882228-626WLLL114341111112541117
9-1Senica2266102433-924LOWO114161416112541017
10=Sereď2257102334-1122LLWX113441319112361015
11=FC Nitra2254131731-1419WLLO1123681511317916
12=Pohronie2237121938-1916LOLO11146921112361017

Top Scorers
12
Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
9+1Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p)
8+1Issa SIDIBÉ (Michalovce)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p)
7
Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
+1Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)
+1RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava)

Osman BUKARI (AS Trenčín)
6
Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Filip TWARDZIK (Ružomberok, 5p)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)

Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 4p)
5
Dávid HOLMAN (Slovan Bratislava)

Eric RAMÍREZ (Dunajská Streda)
4+1Dávid ĎURIŠ (MŠK Žilina)

Dávid STRELEC (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)

Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)

Samson AKINYOOLA (Senica)

Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)

Senad JAROVIĆ (Sereď)
+1Marián CHOBOT (FC Nitra)
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
22Slovan Bratislava1-0Ružomberok

88Rafael Ratão
22Dunajská Streda0-1Spartak Trnava


14Sobczyk
22Senica0-3FC Nitra


46Vrábel

50Ristovski

90Chobot
22Zlaté Moravce2-0AS Trenčín

22Sloboda
50Švec
22Michalovce1-0Pohronie

57Sidibé
22Sereď0-3MŠK Žilina


38Ďuriš

43Kurminowski

60Vallo