ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
30 | 92 | 3.06 | 16 | 53.33% | 5 | 16.67% | 9 | 30.00% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 | 15 | WWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | MŠK Žilina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 15 | WWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||
3 | 5 | AS Trenčín | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 | WWLX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | 1 | Dunajská Streda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 7 | XLLW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | 2 | Spartak Trnava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 7 | LXWL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Zlaté Moravce | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 7 | OLWW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
7 | 3 | Sereď | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 6 | LLWW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | 1 | Pohronie | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 5 | OXWL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Ružomberok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 | XLLX | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Michalovce | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | XWLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
11 | 1 | Senica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 4 | XLLL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | 1 | FC Nitra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | LWLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
5 | +2 | Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina) |
4 | Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 1p) | |
+2 | Frank CASTAÑEDA (Senica, 2p) | |
3 | +1 | Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p) |
Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda) | ||
Bogdan MITREA (Spartak Trnava, 2p) | ||
2 | +1 | Abdulrahman TAIWO (Dunajská Streda) |
Martin KRÁLÍK (MŠK Žilina) | ||
Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď) | ||
Dalibor TAKÁČ (Ružomberok) | ||
+1 | RAFAEL RATÃO (Slovan Bratislava) | |
Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (Slovan Bratislava) | ||
Abdul ZUBAIRU (AS Trenčín) | ||
Patrik ABRAHÁM (Pohronie) | ||
NONO (Slovan Bratislava) | ||
+1 | Artem SUKHOTSKYI (Slovan Bratislava) | |
+1 | Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava) | |
Milan RISTOVSKI (FC Nitra, 1p) | ||
Peter MOSES ENEJI (Senica) | ||
Branislav SLUKA (MŠK Žilina) |
Saturday, 17 August 2019 | |||||
5 | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | AS Trenčín | ||
24 | Sobczyk | 35 | Comvalius | ||
72(og) | Mitrea | ||||
5 | MŠK Žilina | 3-0 | FC Nitra | ||
17 | Bernát | ||||
36 | Bernát | ||||
83 | Ďuriš | ||||
5 | Senica | 2-2 | Ružomberok | ||
19 | Castañeda | 45(p) | Twardzik | ||
31 | Castañeda | 65 | Novotný | ||
5 | Zlaté Moravce | 0-0 | Pohronie | ||
5 | Sereď | 0-4 | Slovan Bratislava | ||
25 | Bajrič | ||||
42 | Sukhotskyi | ||||
65 | Šporar | ||||
90 | Rafael Ratão | ||||
Sunday, 18 August 2019 | |||||
5 | Dunajská Streda | 1-1 | Michalovce | ||
75 | Taiwo | 8 | Sidibé |