ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
150 | 411 | 2.74 | 74 | 49.33% | 26 | 17.33% | 50 | 33.33% |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Tekstilschik | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 41 | 20 | +21 | 52 | WOWW | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | ||
2 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 48 | 24 | +24 | 49 | WWXL | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 14 | ||
3 | Veles | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 18 | +19 | 46 | WWWX | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | ||
4 | Dolgoprudnyi | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 41 | 21 | +20 | 37 | WWLW | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 9 | ||
5 | Leningradets | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 37 | WLLL | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | ||
6 | Znamya Truda | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 26 | +3 | 34 | WLWO | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 11 | ||
7 | 1 | Murom | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 37 | -1 | 33 | WLXW | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | |
8 | 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 25 | +3 | 30 | LWLL | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 16 | |
9 | Pskov-747 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 32 | 39 | -7 | 29 | LOWL | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | ||
10 | Luki-Energiya | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 22 | +0 | 29 | LWLW | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 | ||
11 | Kolomna | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 49 | -23 | 21 | LLXL | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 27 | ||
12 | CRFSO | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 59 | -43 | 14 | LLLL | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 35 | ||
13 | Chertanovo-2 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 26 | 48 | -22 | 13 | LOWL | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 29 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 19 |
14 | Aleksandr DOLGOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | |
10 | Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik) | |
Nikita GOLUB (Veles) | ||
9 | Vadim LARIONOV (Dolgoprudnyi) | |
Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747) | ||
8 | Maksim GAIDUKOV (Znamya Truda) | |
Maksim NESTEROV (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
7 | Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 2p) | |
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik, 1p) | ||
6 | Nikolai SHIKOV (Pskov-747) | |
Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p) | ||
Ramazanov GADZHIMURADOV (Veles, 1p) | ||
5 | Ruslan PASHTOV (Murom) | |
Ilya MAKSIMENKOV (CRFSO) | ||
Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
Maksim ZIMAREV (Murom) | ||
Viktor KARPUKHIN (Murom, 1p) | ||
+1 | Nikita BAZHENOV (Dolgoprudnyi) | |
Diego MALANIYA (Veles, 2p) | ||
4 | Denis SANTALOV (Murom) | |
Dmitri MIRONOV (Leningradets) | ||
Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya, 3p) | ||
+1 | Denis FOMIN (Tekstilschik) | |
Zubair MADAEV (Znamya Truda, 1p) | ||
Aleksandr PETROV (Leningradets, 2p) | ||
Stanislav MAGKEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
Aleksandr KONEV (Chertanovo-2) | ||
Dmitry TSYPCHENKO (Chertanovo-2) | ||
Aleksei ROGOV (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
Aleksandr KRUPODER (Luki-Energiya) |
Saturday, 25 May 2019 | |||||
25 | Luki-Energiya | 0-1 | Murom | ||
47(og) | Smirnov | ||||
Sunday, 26 May 2019 | |||||
25 | Pskov-747 | 1-3 | Veles | ||
85 | Fedorov | 49 | Dibirgadzhiev | ||
58 | Utyuzhnikov | ||||
74 | Zinkov | ||||
25 | Znamya Truda | 0-4 | Dolgoprudnyi | ||
35 | Bor | ||||
40 | Kuzin | ||||
64 | Bazhenov | ||||
74 | Gorbanets | ||||
25 | CRFSO | 0-3 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | ||
Score awarded as 0-3. | |||||
25 | Kolomna | 1-2 | Tekstilschik | ||
44 | Astashkin | 48 | Fomin | ||
81(p) | Schanitsin | ||||
25 | Leningradets | 1-0 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
75 | Kostin | ||||
Wednesday, 29 May 2019 | |||||
17 | CRFSO | 0-3 | Znamya Truda | ||
Score awarded as 0-3. |