ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
42 | 109 | 2.59 | 19 | 45.24% | 9 | 21.43% | 14 | 33.33% |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Tekstilschik | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 16 | XWWW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 15 | WWWW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 14 | LWXO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
4 | 1 | Leningradets | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 13 | WOWW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
5 | 1 | Veles | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | +0 | 12 | XWXW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | CRFSO | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 10 | WWLX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
7 | 2 | Znamya Truda | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 8 | WOWL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | 1 | Pskov-747 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | LLLW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | 4 | Dolgoprudnyi | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | WLLL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Chertanovo-2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 5 | LLXL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
11 | 3 | Luki-Energiya | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | LLLO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Kolomna | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 | WLXL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
13 | 2 | Murom | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 4 | LLXL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
6 | +1 | Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik) |
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik, 1p) | ||
4 | +1 | Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p) |
Maksim NESTEROV (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
3 | Dmitri SAPELNIKOV (Torpedo Vladimir) | |
+2 | Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets) | |
Nikita GOLUB (Veles) | ||
2 | Denis SANTALOV (Murom) | |
Mikhail KUZYAEV (Kolomna) | ||
Islam VAGABOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
Andrei ORLOV (Leningradets) | ||
Valeri SARMONT (Luki-Energiya) | ||
+1 | Ilya MAKSIMENKOV (CRFSO) | |
Nikolai SHIKOV (Pskov-747) | ||
Sergei SHALIN (Torpedo Vladimir, 1p) | ||
Maksim GAIDUKOV (Znamya Truda) | ||
Viktor KARPUKHIN (Murom, 1p) | ||
Dmitri ZABRODIN (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
+1 | Igor BELYAKOV (Murom) | |
+1 | Diego MALANIYA (Dolgoprudnyi, 2p) | |
Aleksandr KRUPODER (Veles) | ||
Ivan PODOLYAK (Luki-Energiya) | ||
Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Chertanovo-2) |
Sunday, 2 September 2018 | |||||
7 | Znamya Truda | 1-0 | Pskov-747 | ||
19 | Betyuzhnov | ||||
7 | Dolgoprudnyi | 3-1 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
16(p) | Malaniya | 70 | Andreev | ||
23 | Larionov | ||||
89 | Yurev | ||||
7 | Murom | 1-3 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | ||
55 | Belyakov | 76 | Tugarev | ||
80 | Karapuzov | ||||
90 | Ignatenko | ||||
7 | Chertanovo-2 | 0-2 | CRFSO | ||
18 | Sakadeev | ||||
62 | Maksimenkov | ||||
Monday, 3 September 2018 | |||||
7 | Tekstilschik | 1-1 | Veles | ||
27 | Popov | 46 | Gadzhimuradov | ||
7 | Luki-Energiya | 1-3 | Leningradets | ||
56 | Reshetnikov | 42 | Kortsov | ||
66 | Mironov | ||||
85 | Kortsov |