ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2085572.6710751.44%4019.23%6129.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2622315614+4269WWOX131210306131021268
2=Partizan2618445919+4058WWOW131012379138322210
3=Vojvodina2617454223+1955OWWW139222611138231612
4=Bačka Topola2614844728+1950WWWW13850249136342319
5=Čukarički2614573729+847XWLW131111207133461722
6=Radnički Niš26133103930+942WLWL139042516134361414
7=Mladost Lučani26114112634-837WLWL136341615135171019
8=Spartak Subotica26114113742-537OLXW138232513133281229
9=Voždovac26105114040+035LLLL137152317133461723
10=Radnik Surdulica2685132940-1129LWWW135351923133281017
11=Proleter2677122534-928WOXL13535161413247920
12=Napredak Kruševac2675142939-1026LOLL133461517134181422
13=Javor2659123451-1724XLXX134541923131481528
-14=Inđija2654172241-1919LWLX134361315131111926
--15=Rad2643192050-3015LLLX134361716130013334
--16=Mačva Šabac2627171543-2813LLXL1323861513049928

Top Scorers
13El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 4p)
Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 3p)
11Bojan MATIĆ (Partizan, 1p)
Umar SADIQ (Partizan)
10Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
9Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)
8Nikola ČUMIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
7Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Voždovac, 5p)
Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 2p)
Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 3p)
Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 5p)
Yevhen PAVLOV (Radnik Surdulica)
Bebars NATCHO (Partizan, 4p)
Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
6Milan BOJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)
Slobodan TEDIĆ (Čukarički)
Igor IVANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
Miljan VUKADINOVIĆ (Vojvodina, 1p)
Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)
Đuro ZEC (Bačka Topola, 2p)
Miroslav BJELOŠ (Napredak Kruševac)
Results
Sunday, 22 March 2020
28Crvena ZvezdaP-PRadnik Surdulica
28Radnički NišP-PRad
28ProleterP-PBačka Topola
28ČukaričkiP-PInđija
28VoždovacP-PNapredak Kruševac
28JavorP-PVojvodina
28Mladost LučaniP-PMačva Šabac
28Spartak SuboticaP-PPartizan