ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
862272.634350.00%1416.28%2933.72%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Crvena Zvezda10901208+1227WWWL5500112540196
2+2Vojvodina11812259+1625WWLW63121475500112
3+2Čukarički10811146+825WWWX660081421165
4-3Bačka Topola11731208+1224LWWO54101016321107
5-2Partizan10721236+1723LWWW53111135410123
6=Radnički Niš116141413+119WLWL6402119521234
7=Voždovac115242017+317WWLW6312129521288
8+4Mladost Lučani113351318-512WLLW62311085104310
9-1Spartak Subotica114071018-812LLWL6303885104210
10-1Proleter113351015-512XWWL511347622268
11-1Napredak Kruševac113261415-111LLLW511378621377
12+1Radnik Surdulica103251014-411WOWL420268612346
13-2Javor112361317-49LOLL5221856015512
-14+1Rad11218724-177XLLL5212656006119
--15-1Inđija11218818-107LLLL6204475014411
--16=Mačva Šabac11038621-153LLLO5023366015315

Top Scorers
7
Bojan MATIĆ (Vojvodina)
+1Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
6
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)

Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 2p)
5
Umar SADIQ (Partizan)

Igor IVANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)

Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)
4
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
+1Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Voždovac, 2p)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Miloš STOJCEV (Voždovac)

Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)

Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
3+1Milan BOJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)

Branislav TOMIĆ (Inđija)

Predrag PAVLOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)

Filip STEVANOVIĆ (Partizan)

ELIOMAR Correia (Mladost Lučani)

Aleksandar JEVTIĆ (Voždovac)

Ognjen ĐURIČIN (Vojvodina)

Zoran TOŠIĆ (Partizan)

Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)

Lazar MARKOVIĆ (Partizan)
+1Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Đuro ZEC (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
11Vojvodina2-0Spartak Subotica

29Bojić
41Nikolić
Saturday, 5 October 2019
11Čukarički2-0Javor

13Kovač
62N'Diaye
11Rad1-1Proleter

56(p)Perendija
22Jovanović
11Mačva Šabac0-1Radnički Niš


64Mihajlović
11Radnik Surdulica1-0Bačka Topola

52(p)Makarić
Sunday, 6 October 2019
11Partizan1-2Voždovac

90Pavlović
29(p)Nikolić

90Dević
11Napredak Kruševac0-1Crvena Zvezda


90Marin
11Inđija0-2Mladost Lučani


6(p)Bojović

80Jovanović