ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
942502.655053.19%1515.96%2930.85%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda111001239+1430WWWW6600143540196
2=Vojvodina12822259+1626OWWL63121476510112
3=Čukarički11821146+826OWWW761081421165
4=Bačka Topola127322211+1124LLWW541010173221210
5=Partizan11722237+1623LLWW53111136411124
6=Radnički Niš127141814+422WWLW75021510521234
7=Voždovac126242217+520WWWL7412149521288
8=Mladost Lučani124351418-415WWLL73311185104310
9=Spartak Subotica125071318-515WLLW74031185104210
10=Proleter124351216-415WXWW621368622268
11+2Javor123361619-312WLOL63211176015512
12-1Napredak Kruševac123271519-411LLLL5113787214811
13-1Radnik Surdulica113261116-511LWOW420268712458
-14=Rad12219827-197LXLL5212657007222
--15=Inđija12219821-137LLLL6204476015414
--16=Mačva Šabac12039623-173LLLL5023367016317

Top Scorers
9+2Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
7
Bojan MATIĆ (Vojvodina)
6
Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 2p)

Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
5
Umar SADIQ (Partizan)
+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
+1Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Igor IVANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)

Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)
4
Miloš STOJCEV (Voždovac)

El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)

Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)

Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Voždovac, 2p)
3
Milan BOJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)

Zoran TOŠIĆ (Partizan)

Lazar MARKOVIĆ (Partizan)

Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Đuro ZEC (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)

Filip STEVANOVIĆ (Partizan)

ELIOMAR Correia (Mladost Lučani)
+1Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)
+1Nikola KUVELJIĆ (Javor)

Aleksandar JEVTIĆ (Voždovac)

Ognjen ĐURIČIN (Vojvodina)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)

Branislav TOMIĆ (Inđija)
+1Marko DEVIĆ (Voždovac)

Predrag PAVLOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)

Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
12Crvena Zvezda3-1Rad

6Pavkov
66(p)Perendija
39(p)Marin
76Gobeljić
12Čukarički0-0Vojvodina
Saturday, 19 October 2019
12Radnički Niš4-1Napredak Kruševac

6Haskić
83Kojić
16Mihajlović
36Mihajlović
87Jirka
12Proleter2-1Radnik Surdulica

19Leandro
13Bojić
25Pejić
12Voždovac2-0Mačva Šabac

27Dević
86Hajdin
12Javor3-2Bačka Topola

23Krnić
11Grabež
60Kuveljić
41Milićević
87Maričić
12Mladost Lučani1-0Partizan

77Jovanović
12Spartak Subotica3-0Inđija

2Srećković
36Srećković
74Tekijaški