ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601712.853355.00%1220.00%1525.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Vojvodina8611206+1419WLWX4211115440091
2-1Bačka Topola8530156+918OXWX431081422075
3=Crvena Zvezda6600134+918WWWW440081220053
4=Čukarički7511106+416XWWW440051311155
5+1Partizan6420143+1114WXWX321081321062
6-1Radnički Niš8413119+213LLWX5401105301214
7+1Napredak Kruševac8323139+411WWXW311164521275
8+3Mladost Lučani82331015-59WXLX523096300319
9-2Spartak Subotica8305915-69LWLL420277410328
10-1Voždovac72231111+08XLWW421175301246
11+2Javor72231312+18WXXL321083401359
12-2Inđija8215711-47LLLW420244401337
13-1Rad8206620-146LLLW3201535005117
-14=Proleter8125614-85LWLL401327411247
--15=Radnik Surdulica7115814-64LXLL310258401336
--16=Mačva Šabac8035516-113OXLL3021345014212

Top Scorers
6+1Bojan MATIĆ (Vojvodina)
+1Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
5+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)

Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 2p)
4+1Igor IVANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
+2Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
3+1Umar SADIQ (Partizan)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)

Predrag PAVLOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)

Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)

Filip STEVANOVIĆ (Partizan)
+1ELIOMAR Correia (Mladost Lučani)

Aleksandar JEVTIĆ (Voždovac)

Ognjen ĐURIČIN (Vojvodina)
+1Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)
+2Đuro ZEC (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
8Radnički Niš1-2Vojvodina

8Mihajlović
33Matić

79Devetak
Saturday, 14 September 2019
8Crvena Zvezda2-1Inđija

88(p)Pavkov
35Tomić
90(p)Pavkov
8Proleter0-3Partizan


56Tošić

73Sadiq

78Marković
8Voždovac2-2Čukarički

61Stojcev
33Stojanović
65Nikolić
59(og)Bošnjak
8Javor3-0Rad

25Maričić
63Petković
66Mrkaić
8Radnik Surdulica1-4Napredak Kruševac

36(p)Makarić
9Bjeloš

16Ivanović

67(p)Zec

76Zec
Sunday, 15 September 2019
8Mladost Lučani2-0Spartak Subotica

38Radivojević
50Eliomar
8Bačka Topola0-0Mačva Šabac