ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102942.675751.82%1816.36%3531.82%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda1312013110+2136WWWW77001746501146
2=Čukarički131021198+1132WWOW8710102531196
3=Vojvodina149322811+1730WXOW84221796510112
4=Partizan13823289+1926LWLL64111537412136
5=Bačka Topola147432415+925LXLL642011283231313
6=Radnički Niš148152017+325LWWW85031512631255
7=Voždovac147342519+624WXWW85121610622299
8=Mladost Lučani145361519-418LWWW83321196204410
9+1Spartak Subotica146081623-718WLWL85031496105214
10+1Javor144461921-216WXWL74211277025714
11-2Proleter144461318-516LXWX6213688233710
12=Napredak Kruševac144371720-315WXLL6123898314911
13=Radnik Surdulica134271321-814WLLW5203613822478
-14=Rad1421111031-217LLLX6213778008324
--15=Inđija142111925-167LLLL72055107016415
--16=Mačva Šabac140311727-203LLLL6024378017420

Top Scorers
9
Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
7
Bojan MATIĆ (Vojvodina)

Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 2p)
6
Umar SADIQ (Partizan)
+1Igor IVANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)

El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 3p)

Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)

Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
5
Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)
4
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Voždovac, 2p)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 3p)
+1Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Miloš STOJCEV (Voždovac)
+2Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
+1Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)
Results
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
14Crvena Zvezda3-1Bačka Topola

12Tomané
63(og)Jander
44(og)Grabež
78Simić
14Vojvodina1-0Inđija

18(p)Nikolić
14Radnički Niš0-2Radnik Surdulica


45Georgiev

83Makarić
14Čukarički2-1Partizan

16Šapić
70Ivanović
89Stojanović
14Voždovac2-1Rad

55(og)Nikolić
47Kasalica
65Nišić
14Javor1-0Proleter

43(og)Balabanović
14Mladost Lučani0-1Napredak Kruševac


62Ivanović
14Spartak Subotica3-1Mačva Šabac

11Obradović
19(p)Adamović
17Obradović
90Gojkov