ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1494022.697449.66%2617.45%4932.89%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda1816113911+2849WWWX880019410811207
2=Vojvodina1913333417+1742WWWW1062220109711147
3+1Čukarički1812422715+1240WXWL1091014383321312
4-1Partizan1812244514+3138LWWW107123088512156
5=Bačka Topola199643421+1333LXWX9540176104241715
6=Voždovac199553225+732WLWX10712191092431315
7=Radnički Niš189182722+528LWLL950415149414128
8+1Spartak Subotica199192629-328WXWL1070321119216518
9-1Mladost Lučani197481723-625LWLW1033411139414610
10+1Napredak Kruševac1963102529-421WLLW92251214104151315
11-1Javor195592639-1320LLLX94321315101271324
12=Proleter1844101427-1316LLLL821561110235816
13=Radnik Surdulica1844101931-1216LXLL8224111910226812
-14+1Inđija1942131532-1714WWOL103168139117719
--15-1Rad1932141336-2311LLLW9324109100010327
--16=Mačva Šabac191513931-228WLOL101365119027420

Top Scorers
11
Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 2p)
10
Umar SADIQ (Partizan)

Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)

Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 2p)
9
Bojan MATIĆ (Vojvodina, 1p)
+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
8
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
7
Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
+2Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)

Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
6
Igor IVANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)

Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 3p)
5
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Voždovac, 3p)
+3Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Spartak Subotica)

Alen MAŠOVIĆ (Voždovac)

Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)

Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)
Results
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
19Partizan2-3Napredak Kruševac

13Soumah
43Vukadinović
33Soumah
83Bjeloš

90Eskić
19Vojvodina1-0Radnik Surdulica

63Bojić
19Čukarički2-1Bačka Topola

82Šapić
34Tumbašević
88Vidosavljević
19Voždovac1-0Radnički Niš

90Dević
19Mladost Lučani0-1Crvena Zvezda


63Nabouhane
19Mačva Šabac2-1Javor

1Adamović
29Dolmagić
36Adamović
19Inđija1-0Rad

13Ilić
19Spartak Subotica4-1Proleter

10Tufegdžić
28Marjanović
62Tufegdžić
66Marčić
83Tufegdžić