ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
371052.832362.16%616.22%821.62%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Bačka Topola5410125+713XWWW220061321064
2-1Vojvodina5410163+1313XWWW3210103220060
3=Crvena Zvezda440092+712WWWW330060110032
4+1Partizan4310102+810WXWW220070211032
5-1Radnički Niš531185+310XWWL330072201113
6=Čukarički430142+29WLWW330041100101
7+1Inđija521255+07WLWX320132201123
8-1Spartak Subotica5203610-46LWLL310256210114
9=Mladost Lučani5122510-55XLXL312043200217
10+4Voždovac411267-14WLXL210133201134
11+4Napredak Kruševac511336-34WXLL201124310212
12-2Javor410357-23LWLL110031300326
13-2Radnik Surdulica510469-33LLLW210144300325
-14-2Rad4103210-83LWLL1100103003110
--15-2Proleter502349-52LLXX201123301226
--16=Mačva Šabac5014413-91LLLX2011233003210

Top Scorers
5+1Bojan MATIĆ (Vojvodina)
+1Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
4+2Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 2p)
3+2Filip STEVANOVIĆ (Partizan)
+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)
+1Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)
2
Mihajlo NEŠKOVIĆ (Vojvodina)

Zoran DANOSKI (Radnik Surdulica)
+1Jovan NIŠIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Miloš VULIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Igor IVANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)

Boban GEORGIEV (Radnik Surdulica)

El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)

Predrag PAVLOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)

Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)

Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Aleksandar JEVTIĆ (Voždovac)

Miloš TRIFUNOVIĆ (Rad, 1p)

Ognjen ĐURIČIN (Vojvodina)

Miodrag GEMOVIĆ (Vojvodina)

Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)

Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
+1Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Partizan)

Dejan ZUKIĆ (Vojvodina)
Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
5Voždovac2-1Javor

13(p)Nikolić
10Petković
27Nišić
Saturday, 17 August 2019
5Čukarički2-1Proleter

10(p)Docić
73Pejić
65Šapić
5Mladost Lučani1-1Radnički Niš

17Radivojević
26Mihajlović
5Inđija2-1Radnik Surdulica

33Rogač
16Makarić
74Dimitrov
5Spartak Subotica2-3Crvena Zvezda

6Tufegdžić
37Vulić
79Dunđerski
49Simić

85Tomané
Sunday, 18 August 2019
5Partizan3-0Rad

26Ožegović
65Stevanović
90Stevanović
5Vojvodina2-2Bačka Topola

72Matić
49Lukić
90Eze
65Lukić
5Mačva Šabac0-1Napredak Kruševac


71Pavićević