ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
441242.812761.36%715.91%1022.73%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Bačka Topola6510145+916WXWW330081321064
2=Vojvodina6510173+1416WXWW3210103330070
3+2Radnički Niš6411106+413WXWW440093201113
4-1Crvena Zvezda440092+712WWWW330060110032
5+1Čukarički540174+312WWLW330041210133
6-2Partizan4310102+810WXWW220070211032
7+3Voždovac521287+17WWLX320153201134
8-1Inđija621357-27LWLW320132301225
9-1Spartak Subotica6204712-56LLWL310256310226
10+4Rad6204613-76LWLW3201533003110
11=Napredak Kruševac612358-35XWXL201124411234
12-3Mladost Lučani6123512-75LXLX312043300319
13-1Javor511379-24XLWL211053300326
-14-1Radnik Surdulica510469-33LLLW210144300325
--15=Proleter6024410-62LLLX301224301226
--16=Mačva Šabac6015415-111LLLL2011234004212

Top Scorers
5
Bojan MATIĆ (Vojvodina)

Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
4+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)

Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 2p)
3+1Igor IVANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
+1Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)

Filip STEVANOVIĆ (Partizan)
+1Aleksandar JEVTIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Ognjen ĐURIČIN (Vojvodina)

Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)
2
Mihajlo NEŠKOVIĆ (Vojvodina)

Zoran DANOSKI (Radnik Surdulica)

Jovan NIŠIĆ (Voždovac)

Miloš VULIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Boban GEORGIEV (Radnik Surdulica)

El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
+1Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)

Predrag PAVLOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)

Dejan MILIĆEVIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Miloš TRIFUNOVIĆ (Rad, 1p)

Miodrag GEMOVIĆ (Vojvodina)
+1Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 1p)
+1Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)
+1Saša TOMANOVIĆ (Bačka Topola)

Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)

Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Partizan)
+2Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš)
+1Nikola KUVELJIĆ (Javor)

Dejan ZUKIĆ (Vojvodina)
Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
6Proleter0-1Vojvodina


13Đuričin
6Rad2-0Mačva Šabac

25Jagodić
90Nikolić
6Voždovac2-0Mladost Lučani

43Jevtić
65Purtić
6Javor2-2Napredak Kruševac

9Petković
53Ilić
65Kuveljić
80Ivanović
Sunday, 25 August 2019
6Radnički Niš2-1Spartak Subotica

52Haskić
50Denković
72Haskić
6Bačka Topola2-0Inđija

10Silađi
44Tomanović
Wednesday, 28 August 2019
2Rad2-3Čukarički

39Šaka
6Vidosavljević
45Smiljanić
79Docić

87Stojanović