ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406652.7712451.67%4518.75%7129.58%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda3025326818+5078WLWW1514103681511223210
2=Partizan3020466925+4464LWLW1512124511158342414
3=Vojvodina3019564727+2062WLWX1510322812159241915
4=Bačka Topola3017855934+2559LWWW1510503211157352723
5+1Radnički Niš30164105137+1452WWWX1511043220155461917
6-1Čukarički3015694236+651WLLX151212239153571927
7=Spartak Subotica30144124648-246LWWW159242817155281831
8=Voždovac30136114541+445XWWW158252518155462023
9=Mladost Lučani30134133140-943WLWL158342016155191124
10+2Napredak Kruševac3096153341-833WWLX154561718155191623
11-1Radnik Surdulica3087153450-1631XLLX155462228153391222
12-1Proleter3079143042-1230LXLX155461919152581123
13=Javor30610144362-1928WXLL155552526151591836
-14=Inđija3074192648-2225LWWL1553716171521121031
--15=Rad3043232363-4015LLLL154381723150015640
--16=Mačva Šabac3027211853-3513LLLL1523107201504111133

Results
Thursday, 18 June 2020
30Voždovac1-1Radnik Surdulica
30Mladost Lučani2-0Rad
Friday, 19 June 2020
30Vojvodina1-0Partizan
30Radnički Niš3-1Bačka Topola
30Spartak Subotica0-2Napredak Kruševac
Saturday, 20 June 2020
30Crvena Zvezda2-1Proleter
30Čukarički3-1Mačva Šabac
30Javor5-0Inđija

Top Scorers
16
Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 4p)

Vladimir SILAĐI (Bačka Topola)
+1Nikola PETKOVIĆ (Javor, 4p)
15+2Stefan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
13
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
12
Bojan MATIĆ (Partizan, 1p)

Umar SADIQ (Partizan, 1p)
+1Nikola ČUMIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
10
Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)
9
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Slobodan TEDIĆ (Čukarički, 2p)

Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 3p)

Đuro ZEC (Bačka Topola, 2p)
8
Bebars NATCHO (Partizan, 4p)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 2p)

Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)
7+1Milan BOJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 2p)

Andrija KALUĐEROVIĆ (Rad, 2p)

Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Voždovac, 5p)

Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)

Filip STEVANOVIĆ (Partizan)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 3p)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 5p)

Yevhen PAVLOV (Radnik Surdulica)