ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2526452.5511244.44%5421.43%8634.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bandirmaspor2817925826+3260WWWL14950299148422917
+2=Ankara Demirspor2817654621+2557WXWL141121299146441712
+3=Kastamonuspor2816574928+2153WXLX148242215148332713
+4=Tuzlaspor2816574525+2053WWLW149232210147342315
+5=Sakaryaspor12815943621+1551WWWW13931208156631613
6=Kırşehir2813873324+947WOWX14563128148242116
7=Ușakspor22814594334+944WWWX149232412145361922
8=Vanspor28135104632+1444WLXX147342315146262317
9=Kahramanmarasspor28125113032-241LLWW158342017134271015
10=Ergene Velimeşe28107114334+937LLWL147342515143471819
11=Sivas Belediye Spor2899103638-236LLXW146532518143471120
12=Bodrumspor28106124041-136LOWW145271924145452117
13=Bayburtspor28105133040-1035LLWL146261722144371318
14=Eyüpspor2885152539-1429WWLX134361422154291117
15=Etimesgut28610122834-628LXLL142571620144551214
--16=Niğde Anadolu2852212852-2417WLLX14301116241422101228
--17=Elazigspor32854191859-4116LLLL143381023142111836
--18=Karabükspor42823231165-546LLLL151311625131012540
1Sakaryaspor (-3)
2Ușakspor (-3)
3Elazigspor (-3)
4Karabükspor (-3)

Top Scorers
20TAYYIB Kanarya (Bandirmaspor, 4p)
18BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 6p)
17MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 3p)
15ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor, 5p)
14BATUHAN Karadeniz (Tuzlaspor)
METINCAN Cici (Kastamonuspor)
BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Sakaryaspor, 1p)
13IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe, 6p)
12SERDAR Eylik (Ankara Demirspor, 2p)
11KADIR Ari (Ușakspor)
ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor, 2p)
9HALUK Türkeri (Kahramanmarasspor, 4p)
SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)
ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Tuzlaspor, 3p)
GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
8SÜLEYMAN Güneş (Ankara Demirspor)
HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
7TUNÇ Behram (Vanspor, 1p)
OZAN Sol (Bodrumspor, 2p)
ERKAN Taskiran (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)
Results
Saturday, 21 March 2020
29TuzlasporP-PUșakspor
Sunday, 22 March 2020
29SakaryasporP-PKarabükspor
29ElazigsporP-PAnkara Demirspor
29EyüpsporP-PVanspor
29KastamonusporP-PEtimesgut
29KırşehirP-PErgene Velimeşe
29BandirmasporP-PKahramanmarasspor
29Niğde AnadoluP-PBodrumspor
29BayburtsporP-PSivas Belediye Spor