ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721862.583041.67%1723.61%2534.72%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Tuzlaspor8611142+1219WWLW431080430162
+2+2Ankara Demirspor8512127+516WWLO430185421142
+3=Bandirmaspor8440169+716WXWX431093413076
+4-3Vanspor8512157+816LLWW421174430183
+5=Kastamonuspor8503178+915WWWW4202644301114
6+1Kırşehir8422128+414WXOL412144430184
7-1Sivas Belediye Spor8341137+613OLWW4220104412133
8+1Bayburtspor8323811-311XOWW421155411236
9-1Kahramanmarasspor832366+011XLWL431052401314
10+3Ușakspor184131110+110WWWL430142411278
11+4Bodrumspor82331115-49WOLW4112610412155
12-2Etimesgut823388+09OLLW412165411223
13-1Ergene Velimeşe82241115-48LOLL411268411257
14-3Eyüpspor8224711-48LOLL411246411235
15-1Elazigspor283141015-57LLWX4112454202610
16=Sakaryaspor3814359-44LWOO412155402204
17=Niğde Anadolu8017617-111LLLL400429401348
--18=Karabükspor48107421-170LWLL4004064103415
1Ușakspor (-3)
2Elazigspor (-3)
3Sakaryaspor (-3)
4Karabükspor (-3)

Top Scorers
7
BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 3p)
6
MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 3p)

METINCAN Cici (Kastamonuspor)

ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)
+1TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor)
5
SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)
4
ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 2p)
+2ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor, 2p)
+1BENHUR Keser (Bandirmaspor)

IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 1p)
3
EREN Taskin (Eyüpspor, 1p)

Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)
+2SERGEN Yatağan (Bodrumspor)
+1MUSTAFA Öztürk (Ergene Velimeşe)

HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
+2BATUHAN Karadeniz (Bandirmaspor)
+1KADIR Bekmezci (Elazigspor, 3p)

GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
+1IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe)
+2OĞUZHAN Öztürk (Kırşehir)
+1EMRAH Dağ (Kırşehir)
Results
Sunday, 13 October 2019
8Karabükspor0-2Tuzlaspor


66Bülent

88Mehmet
8Ușakspor2-0Eyüpspor

8Kadir
83Pekdemir
8Ankara Demirspor2-0Vanspor

85Burak
90Hasan
8Kahramanmarasspor1-1Bayburtspor

39Haluk
67Tayyib
8Bandirmaspor3-0Sakaryaspor

44Batuhan
70Benhur
84Batuhan
8Sivas Belediye Spor0-0Etimesgut
8Niğde Anadolu1-3Kırşehir

90Metehan
16Emrah

56Oğuzhan

90Oğuzhan
8Bodrumspor5-1Elazigspor

1Celal
34(p)Kadir
45Sergen
45Sergen
81Medeni
87Saban
8Ergene Velimeşe2-3Kastamonuspor

56Ibrahim Fatih
33(p)Ilyas
61Mustafa
63Ömer

90(p)Ilyas