ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18472.61950.00%422.22%527.78%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Tuzlaspor220050+56WW--110030110020
+2+2Kırşehir220030+36WW--110010110020
+3+3Ergene Velimeşe220053+26WW--110021110032
+4-3Sivas Belediye Spor211061+54OW--110061101000
+5+4Vanspor211032+14WX--101022110010
6+4Etimesgut211021+14WX--101011110010
7-5Bayburtspor210134-13LW--110031100103
8-1Ușakspor210122+03LW--110010100112
9+5Kahramanmarasspor210111+03WL--110010100101
10-5Ankara Demirspor210133+03LW--110032100101
11+4Elazigspor210123-13WL--110010100113
12-4Bandirmaspor202044+02XX--101022101022
13-1Bodrumspor201123-11OL--101000100123
14-3Niğde Anadolu201112-11LX--100101101011
15+2Eyüpspor201124-21XL--100102101022
--16-3Sakaryaspor200224-20LL--100123100101
--17-1Kastamonuspor200203-30LL--100102100101
--18=Karabükspor200217-60LL--100101100116

Top Scorers
2
MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 2p)

TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor)
+1Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)
+2SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)
+1BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 1p)

MUSTAFA Aydin (Sivas Belediye Spor)
+1GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)

ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor)
+1HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
Results
Sunday, 8 September 2019
2Elazigspor1-0Sakaryaspor

57Yigitcan
2Karabükspor0-1Etimesgut


12Hasan Ahmet
2Kırşehir1-0Kastamonuspor

44Karadayi
2Kahramanmarasspor1-0Ankara Demirspor

68Haluk
2Bandirmaspor2-2Eyüpspor

18Benhur
35Metehan
88Hüseyin
79Türk
2Niğde Anadolu0-1Vanspor


9Batuhan
2Tuzlaspor3-0Bayburtspor

22Sadik
27Sadik
45(p)Göksu
2Bodrumspor0-0Sivas Belediye Spor
2Ergene Velimeşe2-1Ușakspor

7Ömer Alp
68Pekdemir
53Ibrahim Fatih