ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541412.612342.59%1222.22%1935.19%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Vanspor6510143+1116WWWW321062330081
+2=Tuzlaspor6411102+813LWOW321060320142
+3+1Sivas Belediye Spor6330136+712WWXX3210104312032
+4+1Bandirmaspor6330117+412WXWW321063312054
+5+3Kahramanmarasspor631254+110WLWX330041301213
6=Kırşehir631275+210OLLW311122320153
7-4Ankara Demirspor631286+210LOWW320165311121
8+3Kastamonuspor6303136+79WWWL310254320182
9+3Bayburtspor6303710-39WWLL320155310225
10-3Etimesgut622276+18LWLX312053310223
11+3Elazigspor1631277+07WXWL311122320155
12-2Eyüpspor621379-27LLWW310246311133
13-4Ergene Velimeşe6213912-37LLXL311145310257
14-1Bodrumspor6123614-85LWLX301219311155
15=Ușakspor2621379-24WLLX320122301257
--16+1Sakaryaspor3604246-21OOOX302145302101
--17-1Niğde Anadolu6015512-71LLLL300316301246
--18=Karabükspor46006117-16-3LLLL3003043003113
1Elazigspor (-3)
2Ușakspor (-3)
3Sakaryaspor (-3)
4Karabükspor (-3)

Top Scorers
7+2BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 3p)
6+2ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)
5+2TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor)
+1METINCAN Cici (Kastamonuspor)
4
MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 2p)

SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 2p)

IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 1p)
3
BENHUR Keser (Bandirmaspor)
+1GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)

EREN Taskin (Eyüpspor, 1p)

HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
2
MUSTAFA Öztürk (Ergene Velimeşe)

IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe)
+1ABDULLAH Balikci (Ușakspor)
+1ONAT KUTAY Kurt (Ergene Velimeşe)

OZAN Sol (Bodrumspor, 1p)

Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)

YUSUF EMRE Kasal (Kahramanmarasspor, 2p)

EMRAH Dağ (Kırşehir)

SEFA Küpeli (Vanspor)

FERIT Erisçi (Sakaryaspor)

SERDAR Eylik (Ankara Demirspor)

MUSTAFA Aydin (Sivas Belediye Spor)
+2ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor)

ALPAY Koldaş (Ușakspor)
+1RECEP Yemişci (Niğde Anadolu, 2p)

SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)
+1CEREM TALHA Dinçer (Kahramanmarasspor)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
6Karabükspor0-2Bayburtspor


53Tayyib

85Tayyib
6Ușakspor1-0Etimesgut

42Abdullah
6Ankara Demirspor1-2Sivas Belediye Spor

90Burak
72Ercüment Eray

87(p)Ercüment Eray
6Kırşehir0-0Sakaryaspor
6Kahramanmarasspor1-0Eyüpspor

17Cerem Talha
6Bandirmaspor2-1Tuzlaspor

75Ali
15Göksu
90Batuhan
6Niğde Anadolu1-2Elazigspor

66(p)Recep
16İzzet

39Murat
6Bodrumspor1-5Kastamonuspor

64Batuhan
39Ilyas

44Metincan

52Ilyas

56Berkay

77Yusuf
6Ergene Velimeşe1-3Vanspor

19Onat Kutay
8(p)Batuhan

63Yakup

90(p)Batuhan