ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1213052.526049.59%3629.75%2520.66%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hatayspor149322111+1030WWWO76101137322108
23Akhisarspor147432116+525WXWO7520137722389
31Erzurum BB13733159+624WWOW7520114621345
41Bursaspor1138232016+423WWXO65109373131113
51Ümraniyespor146442418+622LXWO74301567214912
6Keçiörengücü13562118+321WLWO752082604236
7Menemen136341314-121XWWW6213377421107
8Karagümrük145541817+120OLLW7223109733188
9Balikesirspor145451411+319OLLO7511124703427
10Altay134451818+016XLLL72235862221310
11Giresunspor134451318-516WXWO74211076024311
121Adana Demirspor133641614+215LWLX622296714278
131Istanbulspor143652423+115LWLL7232131071331113
14Boluspor142571320-711LXLX7232987025412
15Osmanlıspor2134181623-710LLLL63121097106614
16Altinordu132471219-710LWOX62221097025210
17Adanaspor131661523-89LXLO715111116015412
18Eskisehirspor3144282127-65WXLW731312117115916
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Results
Sunday, 1 December 2019
13Altay1-1Eskisehirspor
13Boluspor2-2Menemen
13Giresunspor1-0Adana Demirspor
13Ümraniyespor2-2Akhisarspor
Monday, 2 December 2019
13Balikesirspor0-1Hatayspor
Friday, 6 December 2019
14Eskisehirspor3-1Ümraniyespor
Saturday, 7 December 2019
14Hatayspor3-0Boluspor
14Karagümrük0-0Balikesirspor
14Akhisarspor4-3Istanbulspor
Fixtures
Sunday, 8 December 2019
14Bursaspor-Giresunspor
14Adana Demirspor-Erzurum BB
14Osmanlıspor-Altay
14Altinordu-Adanaspor
Monday, 9 December 2019
14Menemen-Keçiörengücü
Friday, 13 December 2019
15Altay-Adana Demirspor
Saturday, 14 December 2019
15Istanbulspor-Eskisehirspor
15Adanaspor-Menemen
15Boluspor-Karagümrük
15Erzurum BB-Giresunspor

Top Scorers
8Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 3p)
Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
6MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
5Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)
Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)
Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)
EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)
4ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)
Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük, 1p)
Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 2p)
RAHMİ ANIL Basaran (Balikesirspor)
KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)
MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
SAMED ALI Kaya (Adana Demirspor)
Anton PUTSILA (Altay)
Marko MILINKOVIĆ (Eskisehirspor, 1p)
Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)
SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)
MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor)