ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1533652.387347.71%4630.07%3422.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor1711332413+1136LWWW871012394231210
++2+2Erzurum BB179352014+630WLWL9621147831467
+3+3Keçiörengücü177731510+528WWLX962193815267
+4-2Menemen178451918+128LWWX8323699522139
+5+2Bursaspor1179352522+327WLOL861113793241215
+6-3Akhisarspor177642117+427LOOW85301379234810
7-2Ümraniyespor177462824+425LLWL953117882151116
8+1Altay176652219+324OWWO93336883321611
9+2Adana Demirspor176652317+624WWLW8422148924399
10=Balikesirspor176651713+424XWOO9531135813448
11-3Karagümrük176562021-123LLWO8224101194321010
12=Giresunspor175661723-621OXLW84311189135615
13=Istanbulspor174762626+019LXWL9333141281431214
14=Altinordu174671520-518WXOW94321298035311
15=Osmanlıspor2174491826-813XXLO833211109117716
--16=Boluspor172781423-913XOLL924310118035412
--17=Adanaspor172691828-1012WLLL925214148017414
--18=Eskisehirspor31743102331-86XLLW8314131391261018
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
8
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
7
Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)
6
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)

Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)
+1MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
4
ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

ALI Ozgün (Menemen)

Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük, 1p)

KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

ALI Dere (Istanbulspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

SAMED ALI Kaya (Adana Demirspor)

Anton PUTSILA (Altay)

Marko MILINKOVIĆ (Eskisehirspor, 1p)

Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)
+1Antonio MRŠIĆ (Balikesirspor, 1p)
+1Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor)
+1Boubacar DIALIBA (Keçiörengücü)
Results
Friday, 27 December 2019
17Adanaspor2-0Karagümrük

33Keles
85Hakan
Saturday, 28 December 2019
17Bursaspor2-1Hatayspor

9Seleznov
45Caner Hüseyin
90Burak
17Balikesirspor1-1Osmanlıspor

87(p)Mršić
44Mertan Caner
17Altinordu1-0Menemen

22(p)Okan
17Ümraniyespor1-2Erzurum BB

62Alaaddin
79Oltan

82Obertan
Sunday, 29 December 2019
17Istanbulspor0-2Adana Demirspor


17Hladkyi

32Tayyi̇b Talha
17Altay0-0Giresunspor
17Boluspor1-1Eskisehirspor

42Gökhan
46Demir
17Keçiörengücü1-0Akhisarspor

47Dialiba