ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2425892.4310744.21%7631.40%5924.38%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor2714853623+1350LOXW13931187145541816
++2=Erzurum BB2713773022+846LOWL141022211113355911
+3+1Bursaspor12714674234+845WXXX138322013146352221
+4+1Akhisarspor2712873631+544WWWW137422014145451617
+5+2Karagümrük2711973832+642WXXW134542018147431814
+6+2Altay2711973428+642WXWX148331511133641917
7-4Adana Demirspor2711975134+1742LXXW136432717145542417
8-2Ümraniyespor2711793935+440XWXW147522213134271722
9+2Giresunspor2610792932-337WWWL127321612143471320
10=Keçiörengücü2781092021-134LLXO1473412813175813
11+1Menemen2797112836-834XXLL134361218145451618
12-3Balikesirspor2781092932-334LXXX145541721133551211
13=Istanbulspor2671183632+432LXWO145541816122641816
14=Altinordu2779113138-730WLLW146532116131481022
15+1Boluspor27412112335-1224WWLX14374151713157818
--16-1Osmanlıspor22768133141-1023XLXL1346317161422101425
--17=Adanaspor27310142541-1619LXLL143831817130211724
--18=Eskisehirspor32775153142-1117XLLL134271718143381424
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
16+2MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 2p)
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
8
ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)
+1Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
+1MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)

Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
7
Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)
+1KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 1p)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
6
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)
+1VOLKAN Sen (Adana Demirspor)

Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)

Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 2p)

Yonathan DEL VALLE (Giresunspor)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)

Boubacar DIALIBA (Keçiörengücü)
Results
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
27Altay2-1Hatayspor

59(p)Marco Paixão
56(p)Mesut
82Marco Paixão
27Boluspor2-1Adanaspor

82Ismail
15Mbilla Etame
87Gökhan
27Balikesirspor1-3Bursaspor

76Mallé
15Traoré

22Kubi̇lay

60Abdullahi
27Erzurum BB1-3Karagümrük

44Ömer Hasan
78Sobiech

81Darri

84Sobiech
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
27Istanbulspor0-2Altinordu


48Mert

90Hüseyin Atakan
27Adana Demirspor2-3Akhisarspor

48Volkan
28Cikalleshi
90Mehmet
54Onur

88Bjarnason
27Giresunspor1-0Keçiörengücü

26Özgür Can
27Ümraniyespor1-1Menemen

39Bentley
67Mehmet
Thursday, 12 March 2020
27Osmanlıspor1-1Eskisehirspor

90Batuhan
38Demir