ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2335632.4110444.64%7431.76%5523.61%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor2614843521+1450OXWW13931187135531714
++2=Erzurum BB2613762919+1046OWLW13102120813355911
+3=Adana Demirspor2611964931+1842XXWW126422514145542417
+4=Bursaspor12613673933+642XXXL138322013135351920
+5+1Akhisarspor2611873329+441WWWL137422014134451315
+6+2Ümraniyespor2611693834+439WXWW137422112134271722
7-2Karagümrük2610973531+439XXWW134542018136431513
8-1Altay2610973227+539XWXW137331310133641917
9+1Balikesirspor2681082829-134XXXW135531618133551211
10-1Keçiörengücü2681082020+034LXOL1473412812174812
11+2Giresunspor259792832-434WWLL116321512143471320
12-1Menemen2696112735-833XLLL134361218135351517
13-1Istanbulspor2571173630+632XWOO135531814122641816
14=Altinordu2669112938-927LLWL14653211612048822
15=Osmanlıspor22667133040-1022LXLW1245316151422101425
--16=Boluspor26312112134-1321WLXO13274131613157818
--17=Adanaspor26310132439-1519XLLL143831817120210622
--18=Eskisehirspor32674153041-1116LLLL134271718133281323
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
14
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
8
Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)

Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
+1ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
7
RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)
+1Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)
+2MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)

MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 1p)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
6
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

Boubacar DIALIBA (Keçiörengücü)

Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)
+1Yonathan DEL VALLE (Giresunspor)

Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 2p)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
26Adanaspor1-1Balikesirspor

76Hakan
39Otoo
26Menemen1-1Altay

9Hüseyin
38Kappel
Saturday, 7 March 2020
26Bursaspor1-1Istanbulspor

81Tayfur
65Onur
26Hatayspor0-0Erzurum BB
26Eskisehirspor0-2Giresunspor


30Ahmet

84Del Valle
26Karagümrük2-2Adana Demirspor

11Jorquera
47Mehmet
69Jorquera
57Mehmet
26Keçiörengücü0-1Boluspor


22Gökhan
Sunday, 8 March 2020
26Akhisarspor3-2Osmanlıspor

42Cikalleshi
73(p)Blagojević
53Ergin
88Batuhan
74Erhan
26Altinordu1-2Ümraniyespor

90Burak
22Muhammed

58Nouri