ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1974802.439045.69%6130.96%4623.35%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor2212643220+1242LXXW11821177114431513
++2+1Bursaspor12213363427+739WWLW118121710115241717
+3-1Erzurum BB2211652416+839OWXW118211671134489
+4=Adana Demirspor229763924+1534LWWX105322011124441913
+5+1Keçiörengücü228861815+332WLLO127231271016368
+6+1Akhisarspor228862624+232WXLL105411510123451114
7+1Menemen229582427-332WXLL11425914115331513
8+4Karagümrük228772828+031WXWX113441616115331212
9-4Altay228772523+231LWOW1153399113441614
10=Ümraniyespor228593232+029XLLL116321811112271421
11-2Balikesirspor227782125-428LWOL1254314161023579
12-1Giresunspor217772427-328LXWW9531139122461118
13=Istanbulspor216873429+526WWLX114431714102441715
14=Altinordu225982430-624XLWX12552181310046617
15=Adanaspor2239102233-1118OLWO12372171510028518
--16=Osmanlıspor22256112535-1018XLLO103431314122281221
--17=Eskisehirspor32274112934-516LWWO104241613123271321
--18=Boluspor22210101931-1216XLXX12264121510046716
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
11
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
9
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
8
BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
+1Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
+2MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
7
Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)

Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 3p)
+1Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)

MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 1p)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
6
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)

Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)

KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)
+1Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)
+1Boubacar DIALIBA (Keçiörengücü)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)

Yonathan DEL VALLE (Giresunspor)

Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)

Erkan ZENGIN (Adana Demirspor, 1p)
+1ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)
+1SAMED ALI Kaya (Menemen)
Results
Friday, 14 February 2020
22Altinordu2-2Osmanlıspor

9Metehan
17Hali̇l İbrahi̇m
88Tagi̇r
22Blagojević
Saturday, 15 February 2020
22Hatayspor2-3Akhisarspor

7Mirkan
10Onur
78Mirkan
42Erhan

44Bjarnason
22Boluspor1-1Ümraniyespor

44Mustafa
85Bentley
22Menemen3-1Eskisehirspor

7Samed Ali
84Cemali̇
64(p)Taskin
90Olatunbosun
Sunday, 16 February 2020
22Bursaspor2-1Adana Demirspor

11Traoré
69Mehmet
37(p)Seleznov
22Karagümrük2-1Giresunspor

24(p)Jorquera
70Ahmet
79Öztürk
22Balikesirspor0-5Istanbulspor


15Onur

45Diouf

54Issah

63Čajić

90(p)Ibrahim
22Keçiörengücü2-0Altay

41Dialiba
72Abdulkadir
Monday, 17 February 2020
22Adanaspor0-0Erzurum BB