ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721812.513751.39%2129.17%1419.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Hatayspor8521126+617WWWL431041421185
++2+2Akhisarspor8512117+416WLWW431062420255
+3+2Karagümrük8431148+615WWLX421185422063
+4+2Altay8431149+515WWXO4211444220105
+5-4Ümraniyespor84221410+414LWXX431094411256
+6+1Keçiörengücü835063+314WXXO431041404022
7-4Balikesirspor8413119+213LWWX440093401326
8+3Bursaspor185031312+112WLWL440083410359
9-1Istanbulspor82511413+111XXWX413076412177
10-1Erzurum BB832377+011OWLW431063401314
11-1Adana Demirspor824296+310LLXW421162403134
12+1Menemen8224511-68OWLL401317421144
13+1Adanaspor81431214-27XLXL413087401347
14-2Osmanlıspor28314912-37LLWW421165410337
15+2Boluspor8125711-45WLLX411234401347
--16-1Altinordu8125812-45LLXL411278401314
--17-1Giresunspor8125615-95LWLX4121454004210
--18=Eskisehirspor38116916-7-5LLLW4112564004410
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
6+1EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 2p)
5+2MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
+2Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
4
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)
+2Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük, 1p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 2p)
3
Foxi KÉTHÉVOAMA (Balikesirspor, 1p)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)
+1Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)
+1KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)

BEYKAN Simsek (Osmanlıspor)

Anton PUTSILA (Altay)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
+1SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
8Akhisarspor2-1Eskisehirspor

33Erhan
54Sekidika
59Aykut
Saturday, 19 October 2019
8Bursaspor2-1Ümraniyespor

81Anil
9Emircan
83Kubi̇lay
8Hatayspor2-1Adana Demirspor

59Selim
2Sinan
84Hamza
8Menemen0-0Erzurum BB
Sunday, 20 October 2019
8Adanaspor2-2Istanbulspor

47Özdemir
38Eslem
81Sen
71Ali
8Boluspor2-0Giresunspor

55Poepon
68Poepon
8Keçiörengücü1-0Balikesirspor

45Koné
8Altinordu0-3Altay


48Marco Paixão

50Mustafa Murat

90Marco Paixão
Monday, 21 October 2019
8Karagümrük2-0Osmanlıspor

42(p)Zengin
77Zengin