ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902262.514651.11%2730.00%1718.89%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Hatayspor106221611+520WLWW541073521298
++2+2Balikesirspor10523149+517OWLW5500123502326
+3=Akhisarspor105231310+317XLWL532073520367
+4+5Erzurum BB10523118+317WWOW541094511324
+5-4Ümraniyespor105231811+717LWLW5410134511357
+6-1Karagümrük104421510+516LXWW521286523074
7=Bursaspor1106131513+216OWWL5410835203710
8-2Altay104331614+215LLWW5212465221128
9-1Keçiörengücü1036176+115OLWX532041504135
10=Menemen10424811-314WWOW511327531164
11+1Adana Demirspor10262118+312XXLL522173504145
12-1Istanbulspor102621616+012XLXX513188513188
13=Osmanlıspor2104151316-310LWLL5311865104510
14=Boluspor102351012-29OWWL521265502347
15=Giresunspor10235916-79OWLW5221765014210
--16=Adanaspor101541217-58OLXL5140875014410
--17=Altinordu10136917-86XLLL512289501418
--18=Eskisehirspor3102171321-8-2WLLL5212885005513
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-9)

Top Scorers
7
EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 2p)
6+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
5
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor, 1p)

Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)

Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
4
Innocent EMEGHARA (Karagümrük)

Emeka EZÉ (Adanaspor, 2p)

Erkan ZENGIN (Karagümrük, 1p)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)
+1Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)

RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)

BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 2p)
+1MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
3+1ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)

Foxi KÉTHÉVOAMA (Balikesirspor, 1p)

EMRE Güral (Eskisehirspor)

KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)

BEYKAN Simsek (Osmanlıspor)

Anton PUTSILA (Altay)
+1Marko MILINKOVIĆ (Eskisehirspor, 1p)
+1Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)

SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
+1HASAN Hatipoglu (Erzurum BB)
+1Anil KOÇ (Altinordu)
+1MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
10Adanaspor0-0Boluspor
10Hatayspor3-2Altay

43Alican
56Vural
62Mirkan
84Marco Paixão
63Furkan
10Akhisarspor1-1Adana Demirspor

43Erhan
52Volkan
10Menemen1-0Ümraniyespor

74Mehmet
Sunday, 3 November 2019
10Eskisehirspor3-2Osmanlıspor

18(p)Milinković
33Mehmet
53Sekidika
72Mertan Caner
68Cemali̇
10Karagümrük0-1Erzurum BB


78Hasan
10Keçiörengücü0-0Giresunspor
10Altinordu1-1Istanbulspor

59Koç
67Diouf
Monday, 4 November 2019
10Bursaspor0-0Balikesirspor