ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
812122.613543.21%1923.46%2733.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tuzlaspor9711174+1322WWWL5410112430162
+2+1Bandirmaspor95402010+1019WWXW5410134413076
+3-1Ankara Demirspor9612147+719WWWL430185531162
+4+1Kastamonuspor9603219+1218WWWW53021054301114
+5-1Vanspor9522157+817OLLW522174430183
6=Kırşehir9522158+717WWXO522174430184
7+1Kahramanmarasspor942387+114WXLW431052511335
8-1Sivas Belediye Spor9351137+614OOLW4220104513133
9=Bayburtspor94231012-214WXOW531176411236
10=Ușakspor194141214-210LWWW4301425113812
11=Etimesgut924388+010OOLL412165512223
12=Bodrumspor92341318-59LWOL4112610512278
13=Ergene Velimeşe92251217-58LLOL411268511369
14=Eyüpspor9225713-68LLOL511348411235
15=Elazigspor293151117-67LLLW5113574202610
--16=Sakaryaspor3915359-45OLWO513155402204
--17=Niğde Anadolu9018721-141LLLL4004295014512
--18=Karabükspor49108424-200LLWL4004065104418
1Ușakspor (-3)
2Elazigspor (-3)
3Sakaryaspor (-3)
4Karabükspor (-3)

Top Scorers
8+2TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor, 1p)
7
BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 3p)
6
MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 3p)
+2ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor, 2p)

ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)
+1SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)

METINCAN Cici (Kastamonuspor)
5+2BATUHAN Karadeniz (Bandirmaspor)
4+1GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)

BENHUR Keser (Bandirmaspor)
+1Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 2p)

IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 1p)
3
MUSTAFA Öztürk (Ergene Velimeşe)

KADIR Bekmezci (Elazigspor, 3p)

IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe)

OĞUZHAN Öztürk (Kırşehir)
+1CELAL Dumanli (Bodrumspor)
+1HALUK Türkeri (Kahramanmarasspor, 1p)
+1ABDULLAH Balikci (Ușakspor)
+1SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)

EREN Taskin (Eyüpspor, 1p)

SERGEN Yatağan (Bodrumspor)

HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
+1CEREM TALHA Dinçer (Kahramanmarasspor)

EMRAH Dağ (Kırşehir)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
9Vanspor0-0Sivas Belediye Spor
9Eyüpspor0-2Ankara Demirspor


60Süleyman

61Süleyman
9Tuzlaspor3-2Bodrumspor

38Sadik
31Emre
47Göksu
34Celal
77Yasin
Sunday, 20 October 2019
9Sakaryaspor0-0Etimesgut
9Elazigspor1-2Kahramanmarasspor

14Yigitcan
89(p)Haluk

90Cerem Talha
9Kastamonuspor4-1Ușakspor

4Ilyas
71Abdullah
51Ilyas
76(p)Faruk
77Yusuf
9Kırşehir3-0Karabükspor

15Karadayi
39Düzgün
75Ilker
9Bandirmaspor4-1Niğde Anadolu

6Batuhan
11Embiya
68Sinan
89Erkan
90Batuhan
9Bayburtspor2-1Ergene Velimeşe

70Tayyib
90Sergen
84(p)Tayyib