ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1173132.675143.59%2723.08%3933.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Ankara Demirspor13913219+1228WWLW6501146741273
+2+1Bandirmaspor137602814+1427WXOW75201556240139
+3-2Tuzlaspor13832218+1327LOWX7511134632184
+4=Kırşehir138232012+826WLWW7421946402118
+5=Bayburtspor137331814+424XWWW742197631297
6=Kastamonuspor137152517+822LXWL74031296312138
7=Vanspor136342214+821WLLX6222867412148
8+1Kahramanmarasspor135441413+119WXLX6330107721446
9+3Sakaryaspor1135531712+517WWWW7331107622275
10-2Sivas Belediye Spor134541713+417LLLW6321126713357
11-1Etimesgut133731312+116XXWX614187723255
12+1Bodrumspor134452123-216WWOL6213111372321010
13-2Ergene Velimeşe134272122-114LWLW63121397115813
14=Ușakspor2134361319-612LOOL6312567124813
15=Eyüpspor133281019-911LWLL6114510721459
--16=Elazigspor3134271426-1211WLOL7223786204718
--17=Niğde Anadolu1311111227-154LLWL71067126015515
--18=Karabükspor4131012639-330LLLL70072176105422
1Sakaryaspor (-3)
2Ușakspor (-3)
3Elazigspor (-3)
4Karabükspor (-3)

Top Scorers
13+1TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor, 2p)
9
MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 3p)

BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 4p)
8
BATUHAN Karadeniz (Bandirmaspor)
7
ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor, 3p)
+1IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe, 3p)

SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)
6
METINCAN Cici (Kastamonuspor)

ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)
+2HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
+1ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 3p)
+1OZAN Sol (Bodrumspor, 2p)
5
YASER Hacimustafaoglu (Sakaryaspor)

BENHUR Keser (Bandirmaspor)

HALUK Türkeri (Kahramanmarasspor, 2p)
4
SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)

EREN Taskin (Eyüpspor, 1p)

Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)

GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
+3TUNÇ Behram (Vanspor)

OĞUZHAN Öztürk (Kırşehir)

CELAL Dumanli (Bodrumspor)

CEREM TALHA Dinçer (Kahramanmarasspor)

HASAN AHMET Sari (Etimesgut, 1p)

IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 1p)

SERDAR Eylik (Ankara Demirspor)
Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
13Tuzlaspor0-1Ankara Demirspor


43Hasan
Sunday, 17 November 2019
13Sakaryaspor1-0Eyüpspor

47(og)Muharrem
13Elazigspor2-1Sivas Belediye Spor

51İzzet
10(p)Ömer Faruk
63Firat Sefa
13Karabükspor2-3Bodrumspor

63Batuhan
68Emi̇rhan
80Cihan
75Emrecan

84Ozan
13Kastamonuspor0-3Vanspor


74Tunç

81Tunç

88Tunç
13Kırşehir1-0Ușakspor

84Yasar
13Bandirmaspor2-1Ergene Velimeşe

21Hüseyin
88(p)Ibrahim Fatih
85Hüseyin
13Niğde Anadolu0-1Kahramanmarasspor


62Gökhan
13Bayburtspor1-1Etimesgut

80Tayyib
90Burak