ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263342.655442.86%3023.81%4233.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Bandirmaspor148603115+1630WWXO752015573401610
+2+1Tuzlaspor14932238+1530WLOW75111347421104
+3-2Ankara Demirspor149232311+1229XWWL7511168741273
+4=Kırşehir148332214+827XWLW74219474121310
+5+1Kastamonuspor148152717+1025WLXW74031297412158
6+1Vanspor147342414+1024WWLL73221067412148
7-2Bayburtspor147341816+224LXWW742197731399
8=Kahramanmarasspor146441513+222WWXL7430117721446
9=Sakaryaspor1145631813+518XWWW7331107723286
10+2Etimesgut143831413+117XXXW715198723255
11-1Sivas Belediye Spor144551715+217LLLL7322128713357
12-1Bodrumspor144552224-217XWWO7223121472321010
13=Ergene Velimeşe145272322+117WLWL74121597115813
14=Ușakspor2144371422-812LLOO7313697124813
15+1Elazigspor3144371527-1212XWLO7223787214819
16-1Eyüpspor143291021-1111LLWL7115512721459
17=Niğde Anadolu1411121229-174LLLW71067127016517
--18=Karabükspor4141013640-340LLLL70072177106423
1Sakaryaspor (-3)
2Ușakspor (-3)
3Elazigspor (-3)
4Karabükspor (-3)

Top Scorers
13
TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor, 2p)
9
MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 3p)
+2ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor, 3p)

BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 4p)
8+1SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)

BATUHAN Karadeniz (Bandirmaspor)
7
IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe, 3p)
6
HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 3p)

METINCAN Cici (Kastamonuspor)

ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)

OZAN Sol (Bodrumspor, 2p)
5+1TUNÇ Behram (Vanspor, 1p)
+1CEREM TALHA Dinçer (Kahramanmarasspor)

YASER Hacimustafaoglu (Sakaryaspor)

BENHUR Keser (Bandirmaspor)

HALUK Türkeri (Kahramanmarasspor, 2p)
4
SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)

EREN Taskin (Eyüpspor, 1p)

Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)
+1SÜLEYMAN Güneş (Ankara Demirspor)

GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)

OĞUZHAN Öztürk (Kırşehir)

CELAL Dumanli (Bodrumspor)

HASAN AHMET Sari (Etimesgut, 1p)

IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 1p)

SERDAR Eylik (Ankara Demirspor)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
14Eyüpspor0-2Kastamonuspor


60Ilyas

72Ilyas
14Ankara Demirspor2-2Kırşehir

13Hakan
57(p)Turan
41Süleyman
78Turan
14Etimesgut1-1Elazigspor

90Akin
52İzzet
Sunday, 24 November 2019
14Vanspor2-0Bayburtspor

31(p)Tunç
55Serdar
14Ușakspor1-3Bandirmaspor

54Kadir
31Doğan

57Berat

71Doğan
14Kahramanmarasspor1-0Karabükspor

28Cerem Talha
14Sivas Belediye Spor0-2Tuzlaspor


58Sadik

65Gökcan
14Bodrumspor1-1Sakaryaspor

25Emrecan
59Haci Ömer
14Ergene Velimeşe2-0Niğde Anadolu

42Sinan
89Onat Kutay